CROWDCUBE LIMITED  || Crowdcube || Crowdfundingtracker ||  Finance & Payments  || Fourth Floor

Who Are The Shareholders Of Crowdcube?

Crowdcube has been supported by several institutional investors along with of course raising funds from the crowd.

This has resulted in one of the largest cap tables that we have come across with over 6,500 named investors of which over 2,200 have shares with value based on the last round fo 100 GBP or less. It clearly shows that Crowdcube has taken on board the crowd, but you have to wonder if the costs of maintaining good governance of shareholders outweigh the benefit of capital received by the 10 to 100 GBP crowd.

There are several share classes and as per usual in companies where there is a mix of crowd and “professional” money then the crowd has a share class without many of the rights and preferences are given to the “professionals”.

The best example of that is possibly Monzo where the Crowd (under a Crowdcube Nominee) are the 5 ot 6th largest equity holder with no information rights or pre-emption rights compared to those who have invested both less in cash terms, hold less equity and invested at the same time or before the crowd. Of course, not having pre-emption rights was probably a benefit to the crowd on the round before Monzo’s down round.

It has been noted that a 2021 raise is being suggested for the merged company and it will be interesting to see at that stage what preferences the legacy preferred share classes have from the existing Crowdcube entity and the current Seedrs equity holders and the advances received by Seedrs that maybe Convertible/Redeemable/Preferences/Ordinary shares and how they if fact convert at the merger.

If the crowd is asked to contribute to the merged company we would hope its at a preference level in line with any “professional” investors.

It will also be interesting to see if there is any kind of cap table clean up as part of the merger by either an offer to buy out small investors or by giving them an incentive to come under a nominee umbrella to streamline compliance and burden

 

ReferenceShareholderClassShares% of EquityAccumulated % EquityMarket Value Last Round
1DARREN WESTLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment41,388,92915.8377%15.8377%12,093,845
2BALDERTON CAPITAL V LPA Preference37,990,09014.5371%30.3748%11,100,704
3MARK LANGA Ordinary or B Investment17,146,2206.5611%36.9358%5,010,125
4NUMIS SECURITIES LIMITEDB Preference16,484,6306.3079%43.2438%4,816,809
5LUKE LANGA Ordinary or B Investment8,755,9293.3505%46.5943%2,558,482
6ESPRIT INVESTMENTS (2) LPA Ordinary or B Investment8,557,9783.2748%49.8690%2,500,641
7DYNAMIS PLCA Ordinary or B Investment7,156,1902.7383%52.6074%2,091,039
8ESPRIT INVESTMENTS (2) LPD1 Preference6,844,6272.6191%55.2265%2,000,000
9MNL NOMINEES (DRAPER ESPRIT EIS) LIMITEDD2 Preference5,429,6502.0777%57.3042%1,586,544
10BALDERTON CAPITAL V LPB Preference4,121,1501.5770%58.8811%1,204,200
114 VENTURES LIMITEDC Preference3,422,3131.3096%60.1907%1,000,000
12BALDERTON CAPITAL V LPC Preference3,422,3131.3096%61.5003%1,000,000
13GUANQUN INVESTMENT UK LIMITEDC Preference3,422,3131.3096%62.8098%1,000,000
14SIMON WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment3,422,3131.3096%64.1194%1,000,000
15MNL NOMINEES DRAPER ESPRIT EIS LIMITEDB Preference2,802,3801.0723%65.1917%818,855
16CROSLEY CAPITAL BVA Ordinary or B Investment2,754,5301.0540%66.2458%804,874
17MICHAEL WESTLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment2,590,1700.9911%67.2369%756,848
18IAN WESTLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment2,568,8700.9830%68.2199%750,624
19THOMAS ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment2,528,0000.9674%69.1873%738,682
20J.J. BAHKA Ordinary or B Investment2,488,9100.9524%70.1397%727,260
21DAVID HAMERA Ordinary or B Investment2,402,1300.9192%71.0588%701,902
22BARRY LANGA Ordinary or B Investment2,286,2700.8749%71.9337%668,048
23PAUL MASSEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,943,1160.7435%72.6772%567,778
24BALDERTON CAPITAL V LPD1 Preference1,711,1570.6548%73.3320%500,000
25ANDREA FINEGANA Ordinary or B Investment1,680,0000.6429%73.9749%490,896
26DRAPER ESPRIT VCT PLCD1 Preference1,368,9250.5238%74.4987%400,000
27DAVID DE SOUSA SEAMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,317,5910.5042%75.0029%385,000
28TERESA HORSCROFTA Ordinary or B Investment1,026,0400.3926%75.3955%299,809
29DRAPER ASSOCIATES V LPB Preference756,3100.2894%75.6849%220,994
30SIMON MUDERACKA Ordinary or B Investment706,5100.2703%75.9553%206,442
31SAUL NATHANA Ordinary or B Investment692,2300.2649%76.2201%202,270
32SARA HALBARDA Ordinary or B Investment571,2900.2186%76.4388%166,931
33STEVEN VARLAKHOVA Ordinary or B Investment571,2900.2186%76.6574%166,931
34DRAPER ASSOCIATES PARTNERS V LLCB Preference562,4600.2152%76.8726%164,351
35ROBERT RUBINA Ordinary or B Investment554,7400.2123%77.0849%162,095
36JEREMY DAVIDSONA Ordinary or B Investment544,1300.2082%77.2931%158,995
37JOSE SEGURAA Ordinary or B Investment536,2500.2052%77.4983%156,692
38DAVID HAMERA Ordinary or B Investment495,5000.1896%77.6879%144,785
39MICHAEL WILKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment484,7000.1855%77.8734%141,629
40ORIOL CORDON VERGARAA Ordinary or B Investment457,5000.1751%78.0484%133,682
41ROB BROPHYA Ordinary or B Investment454,2240.1738%78.2222%132,724
42DENIS DUBOISA Ordinary or B Investment423,5300.1621%78.3843%123,755
43JOHN JONESA Ordinary or B Investment420,0000.1607%78.5450%122,724
44JOHN EAST-RIGBYA Ordinary or B Investment392,5200.1502%78.6952%114,694
45KAREN MCCLELLANA Ordinary or B Investment370,2240.1417%78.8369%108,179
46ARUN ASSUMALLA Ordinary or B Investment342,2320.1310%78.9678%100,000
47EVINVEST LTDA Ordinary or B Investment342,2320.1310%79.0988%100,000
48SHAILENDRA PATELA Ordinary or B Investment342,2320.1310%79.2297%100,000
49FULL MOON ONE INVESTMENTS LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment342,2310.1310%79.3607%100,000
50RAKESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment342,2310.1310%79.4917%100,000
51MARK HOWARTHA Ordinary or B Investment336,0000.1286%79.6202%98,179
52SGH CAPITALA Ordinary or B Investment336,0000.1286%79.7488%98,179
53TIM CARTWRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment336,0000.1286%79.8774%98,179
54THOR MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment300,0000.1148%79.9922%87,660
55SERGEY TRASHCHENKOA Ordinary or B Investment296,3330.1134%80.1056%86,589
56JOSHUA PARISHA Ordinary or B Investment285,8000.1094%80.2149%83,511
57DAVID LESTERA Ordinary or B Investment282,6000.1081%80.3231%82,576
58GEOFFREY SAUNDERSA Ordinary or B Investment282,6000.1081%80.4312%82,576
59JONATHAN UNDERWOODA Ordinary or B Investment282,3500.1080%80.5392%82,503
60MICHAEL HUSEMANNA Ordinary or B Investment282,3500.1080%80.6473%82,503
61WINSTON PETERSA Ordinary or B Investment280,2600.1072%80.7545%81,892
62CHRISTINE LOMAXA Ordinary or B Investment273,7840.1048%80.8593%80,000
63PAUL BARTRAMA Ordinary or B Investment256,6730.0982%80.9575%75,000
64JONATHAN MILLERA Ordinary or B Investment254,3400.0973%81.0548%74,318
65BRENDAN BRADLEYA Ordinary or B Investment252,0000.0964%81.1513%73,634
66DEEPAK MEHTAA Ordinary or B Investment252,0000.0964%81.2477%73,634
67MARK LANGA Ordinary or B Investment243,5000.0932%81.3409%71,151
68DEAN MAYERA Ordinary or B Investment235,3000.0900%81.4309%68,755
69GARY HENRYA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.5209%68,752
70JACQUELINE DELAHUNTYA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.6110%68,752
71KHALID EL-WAHABA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.7010%68,752
72OLIVIER HERREGODSA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.7911%68,752
73RAJAN SOMCHANDA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.8811%68,752
74RICHARD SMARTA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%81.9711%68,752
75ROBIN GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment235,2900.0900%82.0612%68,752
76HARALD NIEDERA Ordinary or B Investment225,3000.0862%82.1474%65,833
77GRAHAM DODGSONA Ordinary or B Investment222,0640.0850%82.2323%64,887
78FEDE SEGURAA Ordinary or B Investment220,9500.0845%82.3169%64,562
79VINCENT WANGA Ordinary or B Investment219,3350.0839%82.4008%64,090
80MICHAEL ROYSTONA Ordinary or B Investment218,1920.0835%82.4843%63,756
81NICCI GRATWICKEA Ordinary or B Investment211,9500.0811%82.5654%61,932
82RIO MOSCAS SLA Ordinary or B Investment205,3390.0786%82.6440%60,000
83DAVID PREISKELA Ordinary or B Investment204,6170.0783%82.7223%59,789
84FREDERICO SEGURA RODAA Ordinary or B Investment203,3500.0778%82.8001%59,419
85EUAN MUNROA Ordinary or B Investment202,2240.0774%82.8775%59,090
86GREGOR HAMMEA Ordinary or B Investment188,2300.0720%82.9495%55,001
87PHILIP WRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment188,2300.0720%83.0215%55,001
88JAMES ELTONA Ordinary or B Investment185,5800.0710%83.0925%54,226
89GABRIELLE ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment178,1100.0682%83.1607%52,044
90MARC FERNANDEZ VILASECAA Ordinary or B Investment171,1160.0655%83.2262%50,000
91HEIKO SCHICKELA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.2917%50,000
92MARC FESTAA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.3571%50,000
93MIKE REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.4226%50,000
94PETER CHERNYSHOVA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.4881%50,000
95SIMON NORRISA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.5536%50,000
96SIMON OSMERA Ordinary or B Investment171,1150.0655%83.6190%50,000
97JORN ROAR TROOYENA Ordinary or B Investment169,5600.0649%83.6839%49,545
98JAMES LYONSA Ordinary or B Investment168,7800.0646%83.7485%49,318
99GEOFFREY POOLEYA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%83.8128%49,090
100JORDAN MAYOA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%83.8771%49,090
101JUSTIN ABERCROMBIEA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%83.9414%49,090
102LAURA ANTHONYA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%84.0057%49,090
103MATTHEW TRUEMANA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%84.0699%49,090
104ROBERT STEWARTA Ordinary or B Investment168,0000.0643%84.1342%49,090
105RICH ECKLEYA Ordinary or B Investment162,2690.0621%84.1963%47,415
106PARESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment145,4450.0557%84.2520%42,499
107ROBERTO GILI PALACIOSA Ordinary or B Investment145,0600.0555%84.3075%42,387
108PETER JONESA Ordinary or B Investment144,5930.0553%84.3628%42,250
109MARIANNE CULVERA Ordinary or B Investment144,5100.0553%84.4181%42,226
110JITESH HALAIA Ordinary or B Investment144,2820.0552%84.4733%42,159
111ANDY AYRESA Ordinary or B Investment141,3000.0541%84.5274%41,288
112MIKHAEEL OGBONNAA Ordinary or B Investment141,3000.0541%84.5815%41,288
113BOBBIE WRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment141,1700.0540%84.6355%41,250
114INVEST & GROWA Ordinary or B Investment141,1700.0540%84.6895%41,250
115MATTHEW BRIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment141,1700.0540%84.7435%41,250
116PAUL PIZZALAA Ordinary or B Investment141,1700.0540%84.7975%41,250
117TAPIO PEKKALAA Ordinary or B Investment141,1700.0540%84.8516%41,250
118PARESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment136,8920.0524%84.9039%40,000
119MARK KEMPSTERA Ordinary or B Investment135,3350.0518%84.9557%39,545
120TIM PLUCKA Ordinary or B Investment135,3350.0518%85.0075%39,545
121PANKAJ SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment134,4000.0514%85.0589%39,272
122RICHARD BOULTONA Ordinary or B Investment132,7930.0508%85.1098%38,802
123LUIZ PFAFFA Ordinary or B Investment132,6500.0508%85.1605%38,760
124PAUL NOKESA Ordinary or B Investment128,3340.0491%85.2096%37,499
125MARK ELLERBYA Ordinary or B Investment128,3330.0491%85.2587%37,499
126GEORGINA-KATE ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment124,1100.0475%85.3062%36,265
127OLIVER HERREGODSA Ordinary or B Investment119,7800.0458%85.3521%35,000
128NICK HALLWOODA Ordinary or B Investment118,2230.0452%85.3973%34,545
129BERNARD SWAINA Ordinary or B Investment113,0400.0433%85.4406%33,030
130RICHARD LUCASA Ordinary or B Investment113,0400.0433%85.4838%33,030
131ANNA MARKHAMA Ordinary or B Investment112,2600.0430%85.5268%32,802
132TIMOTHY SHARPLESA Ordinary or B Investment112,2600.0430%85.5697%32,802
133NICK ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment108,8900.0417%85.6114%31,818
134BENEDICT CULLENA Ordinary or B Investment108,3960.0415%85.6529%31,673
135RODERICK STRINGERA Ordinary or B Investment107,9560.0413%85.6942%31,545
136DARREN WESTLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment106,9470.0409%85.7351%31,250
137KEVIN DAVISA Ordinary or B Investment104,9740.0402%85.7753%30,673
138MARK TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment103,1650.0395%85.8147%30,145
139ANTONY PARSONA Ordinary or B Investment103,1340.0395%85.8542%30,136
140JED ROSEA Ordinary or B Investment102,6700.0393%85.8935%30,000
141PAULA SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment102,6700.0393%85.9328%30,000
142ALAN LONIEA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%85.9721%30,000
143ALEX UNDERWOODA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%86.0114%30,000
144DAVE MOSSA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%86.0506%30,000
145FABRIZO GRENAA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%86.0899%30,000
146JULIAN HARDWICKA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%86.1292%30,000
147MAYUR SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment102,6690.0393%86.1685%30,000
148DAVID HOPKINSA Ordinary or B Investment102,5830.0393%86.2078%29,975
149LEONARD TOBOROFFA Ordinary or B Investment100,8000.0386%86.2463%29,454
150SOLOMON DRURYA Ordinary or B Investment99,3270.0380%86.2843%29,023
151SANCY CAPITAL LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment98,1300.0375%86.3219%28,674
152FRANK OLDFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment94,6570.0362%86.3581%27,659
153CHANG YATE TANA Ordinary or B Investment94,2660.0361%86.3942%27,545
154ALISTAIR MILNEA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.4302%27,499
155AMIT SUMANA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.4662%27,499
156DAVIDE DUCEA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.5022%27,499
157JAN THORSKOVA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.5382%27,499
158KEN MASSEYA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.5742%27,499
159NATASHA GREENA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.6102%27,499
160NIGEL ASHFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.6463%27,499
161PHILIP THICTHENERA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.6823%27,499
162SAPNA SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment94,1100.0360%86.7183%27,499
163IAIN BROADHEADA Ordinary or B Investment90,8450.0348%86.7530%26,545
164ROGER WORRELLA Ordinary or B Investment90,8450.0348%86.7878%26,545
165PETER ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment88,9810.0340%86.8219%26,000
166ANAND DOOBAYA Ordinary or B Investment87,4230.0335%86.8553%25,545
167MIHIR SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment86,3350.0330%86.8883%25,227
168ANILROY SUCHAKA Ordinary or B Investment85,9000.0329%86.9212%25,100
169ERIC-JAN VINKA Ordinary or B Investment85,5920.0328%86.9540%25,010
170RICHARD BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment85,5920.0328%86.9867%25,010
171ANDREW GOODCHILDA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.0195%25,000
172JACQUES DE BRUINA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.0522%25,000
173JOSEPH NEHMEA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.0849%25,000
174KEN NAKAEA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.1177%25,000
175PATRICK FOXA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.1504%25,000
176PETER O'BRIENA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.1832%25,000
177REBHI BARQAWIA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.2159%25,000
178ROBERT CZARNECKIA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.2486%25,000
179TOBY FRANKLINA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.2814%25,000
180VICTOR RUIZ LAFITAA Ordinary or B Investment85,5580.0327%87.3141%25,000
181ALEC BRUTYA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.3469%25,000
182ALEXANDRA CAMINERA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.3796%25,000
183ANDONIS SAKATISA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.4123%25,000
184ANDREW PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.4451%25,000
185BERNARD CHEONGA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.4778%25,000
186CHARLES FURNEAUXA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.5105%25,000
187CHRISTIAN FAESA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.5433%25,000
188DAMON AMBROSINIA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.5760%25,000
189DAN ADLERA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.6088%25,000
190DANIEL FOAA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.6415%25,000
191GEORGE FARROWA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.6742%25,000
192HASAN SHERWANIA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.7070%25,000
193IAN GOLDINGA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.7397%25,000
194JAANI RIORDANA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.7725%25,000
195JAD GHANDOURA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.8052%25,000
196JAN GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.8379%25,000
197JEFFERY ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.8707%25,000
198JIGAR PATELA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.9034%25,000
199JULES FREBAULTA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.9362%25,000
200JULIAN KEENAGHANA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%87.9689%25,000
201KARL MORITZ HERMANNA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.0016%25,000
202KASHIF ASLAMA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.0344%25,000
203KEAH YONG HENGA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.0671%25,000
204KESTER KEATINGA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.0998%25,000
205KHALID EL-WAHABA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.1326%25,000
206LOUAI NAHASA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.1653%25,000
207MARIANNE CULVERA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.1981%25,000
208MARK BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.2308%25,000
209RALF HILDENBRANDA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.2635%25,000
210RALF RANKA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.2963%25,000
211ROB BROPHYA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.3290%25,000
212ROBIN GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.3618%25,000
213RUSSELL MIDGLEYA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.3945%25,000
214SIMON BESSANTA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.4272%25,000
215STEWART HALLA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.4600%25,000
216SUSANNA KHAVULA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.4927%25,000
217WAYNE RICHARDSONA Ordinary or B Investment85,5570.0327%88.5254%25,000
218ANTHONY HOFFMANA Ordinary or B Investment85,2470.0326%88.5581%24,909
219DAVID DEANA Ordinary or B Investment84,7800.0324%88.5905%24,773
220DUSTIN MCGIVERNA Ordinary or B Investment84,7800.0324%88.6230%24,773
221REBECCA KWEEA Ordinary or B Investment84,7800.0324%88.6554%24,773
222STUART NICOLA Ordinary or B Investment84,7220.0324%88.6878%24,756
223ALEXANDER TROUGHTONA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.7200%24,545
224AVIN RABHERUA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.7521%24,545
225CHLOE BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.7842%24,545
226CHRISTINE LOMAXA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.8164%24,545
227HUGH ANDREW TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.8485%24,545
228JULIA GROVESA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.8807%24,545
229KEVIN ARDAGHA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.9128%24,545
230MICHAEL WESTLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.9450%24,545
231PAUL ROSIERA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%88.9771%24,545
232ROBERT WOODSA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%89.0092%24,545
233STEPHAN KOFLERA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%89.0414%24,545
234THOMAS SALTIELA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%89.0735%24,545
235WAYNE MORRISA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%89.1057%24,545
236WILLIAM MAWERA Ordinary or B Investment84,0000.0321%89.1378%24,545
237TODD WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment83,8490.0321%89.1699%24,501
238NIALL TREANORA Ordinary or B Investment80,6500.0309%89.2008%23,566
239JOSH SILVERA Ordinary or B Investment78,6300.0301%89.2308%22,976
240NICK GOLDA Ordinary or B Investment77,4010.0296%89.2605%22,617
241SIMON CALLOWA Ordinary or B Investment74,4340.0285%89.2889%21,750
242NEIL JONESA Ordinary or B Investment71,8690.0275%89.3165%21,000
243STUART NICOLA Ordinary or B Investment70,5900.0270%89.3435%20,626
244TIM GARRETTA Ordinary or B Investment69,5310.0266%89.3701%20,317
245DEBORAH FINKLERA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.3963%20,000
246HANAN ALROOSAYSA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.4225%20,000
247JOHN VEDELAGOA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.4486%20,000
248LUKE PISANOA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.4748%20,000
249MICHAEL VINEYA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.5010%20,000
250RICHARD ALDENA Ordinary or B Investment68,4470.0262%89.5272%20,000
251BRENDAN COLLINSA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.5534%20,000
252FARAMARZ FAZELIA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.5796%20,000
253GILES MARSHALLA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.6058%20,000
254IHSAN MOHAMIEDA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.6320%20,000
255JEAN-PHILLIPE JABREA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.6582%20,000
256KAMAL FAIKA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.6844%20,000
257NICOLA FALCINELLIA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.7106%20,000
258STEPHEN IVESA Ordinary or B Investment68,4460.0262%89.7367%20,000
259WILLIAM FERGUSON-DAVIEA Ordinary or B Investment68,1290.0261%89.7628%19,907
260MANPREET BAWAA Ordinary or B Investment67,8240.0260%89.7888%19,818
261PETER D'SOUZAA Ordinary or B Investment67,5110.0258%89.8146%19,727
262JULIAN HARDINGA Ordinary or B Investment67,2000.0257%89.8403%19,636
263MARK AGRASUTA Ordinary or B Investment67,2000.0257%89.8660%19,636
264REBECCA HANDA Ordinary or B Investment63,9560.0245%89.8905%18,688
265JAMES COWIEA Ordinary or B Investment61,8300.0237%89.9142%18,067
266STEPHEN HARRISONA Ordinary or B Investment61,8300.0237%89.9378%18,067
267PENNY ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment61,0530.0234%89.9612%17,840
268CLIVE RICHARDSA Ordinary or B Investment60,9780.0233%89.9845%17,818
269MARTIN GOODINGA Ordinary or B Investment60,6660.0232%90.0077%17,727
270ANTHONY ATKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment58,3100.0223%90.0300%17,038
271BRIAN HARRISA Ordinary or B Investment57,7430.0221%90.0521%16,873
272JOHN KINGHAMA Ordinary or B Investment57,3360.0219%90.0741%16,754
273CRISTIAN PARRINOA Ordinary or B Investment56,5200.0216%90.0957%16,515
274DOMINIC WOODWARDA Ordinary or B Investment56,5200.0216%90.1173%16,515
275FRANK CHAPMANA Ordinary or B Investment56,5200.0216%90.1390%16,515
276HEATHER NUNNA Ordinary or B Investment56,5200.0216%90.1606%16,515
277J.J. BAHKA Ordinary or B Investment56,5200.0216%90.1822%16,515
278FEDE SEGURAA Ordinary or B Investment56,4700.0216%90.2038%16,501
279JONATHAN WRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment55,6380.0213%90.2251%16,257
280AMIT BHATIAA Ordinary or B Investment54,7570.0210%90.2461%16,000
281JOHN ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment54,3690.0208%90.2669%15,887
282JAI PATELA Ordinary or B Investment53,0460.0203%90.2872%15,500
283YAEL FAINSILBERA Ordinary or B Investment53,0430.0203%90.3075%15,499
284MARCIN KURNALA Ordinary or B Investment52,1830.0200%90.3274%15,248
285GARY KA YIU LEUNGA Ordinary or B Investment51,8740.0198%90.3473%15,158
286SYLVIA KONGA Ordinary or B Investment51,7600.0198%90.3671%15,124
287PHIL ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment51,3450.0196%90.3867%15,003
288ILYA DUBOVETSA Ordinary or B Investment51,3350.0196%90.4064%15,000
289NAIHAO LIA Ordinary or B Investment51,3350.0196%90.4260%15,000
290NORMAN D'COSTAA Ordinary or B Investment51,3350.0196%90.4457%15,000
291PAUL SATERA Ordinary or B Investment51,3350.0196%90.4653%15,000
292DZMITRY TSYVINSKIA Ordinary or B Investment51,3340.0196%90.4850%15,000
293MICHAEL REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment51,3340.0196%90.5046%15,000
294OLIVER LEATHAMA Ordinary or B Investment51,3340.0196%90.5242%15,000
295SVEN RIPPERA Ordinary or B Investment51,3340.0196%90.5439%15,000
296CRAIG WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment50,4730.0193%90.5632%14,748
297AGNES LOA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.5825%14,727
298ALLEN SWIFTA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.6018%14,727
299MARCUS VARNAIA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.6211%14,727
300PHILIPPE OLLIVIERA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.6403%14,727
301PRIESH SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.6596%14,727
302SHIMON LEVA Ordinary or B Investment50,4000.0193%90.6789%14,727
303MARC WELDONA Ordinary or B Investment49,4630.0189%90.6978%14,453
304THOMAS STONEA Ordinary or B Investment48,8950.0187%90.7166%14,287
305MIKE ROSEA Ordinary or B Investment47,9060.0183%90.7349%13,998
306SIMON TRURANA Ordinary or B Investment47,1340.0180%90.7529%13,773
307HENRY PRINGLEA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.7709%13,748
308JORIS PEUCHERETA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.7889%13,748
309KAREN BREMNERA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8069%13,748
310LAURA STAINTONA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8249%13,748
311OMAR RANAA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8429%13,748
312PETER BOLTONA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8609%13,748
313SIMON OSMERA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8790%13,748
314STEPHEN HSUA Ordinary or B Investment47,0500.0180%90.8970%13,748
315DAVID COMPERA Ordinary or B Investment46,7430.0179%90.9148%13,658
316NAWEES DADA Ordinary or B Investment46,4320.0178%90.9326%13,567
317KILLIK & CO LLP AS AN INVESTOR IN DRAPER ESPRIT EISD2 Preference46,0520.0176%90.9502%13,456
318CLAUS LEHMANNA Ordinary or B Investment45,5000.0174%90.9676%13,295
319DAVID PEARCEA Ordinary or B Investment45,4220.0174%90.9850%13,272
320JOHN HOPEA Ordinary or B Investment45,0600.0172%91.0023%13,167
321SHERWOOD NEISSA Ordinary or B Investment45,0300.0172%91.0195%13,158
322FRANCOIS CHIEMA Ordinary or B Investment44,4900.0170%91.0365%13,000
323CHRIS HYLANDA Ordinary or B Investment43,8980.0168%91.0533%12,827
324FRANK ODENDALLA Ordinary or B Investment43,8660.0168%91.0701%12,818
325JAY PAREKHA Ordinary or B Investment43,8660.0168%91.0869%12,818
326PETER OSBORNEA Ordinary or B Investment43,8660.0168%91.1037%12,818
327WILL PERRINA Ordinary or B Investment43,3210.0166%91.1203%12,658
328KAIS HOSSAINIA Ordinary or B Investment43,0100.0165%91.1367%12,568
329CHARLES LAVINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment42,7790.0164%91.1531%12,500
330SAM STORYA Ordinary or B Investment42,3900.0162%91.1693%12,386
331EDWARD LEIGHA Ordinary or B Investment42,0000.0161%91.1854%12,272
332JOEL KAHILA Ordinary or B Investment42,0000.0161%91.2014%12,272
333JONATHAN ABECASSISA Ordinary or B Investment42,0000.0161%91.2175%12,272
334LUC JENKINSA Ordinary or B Investment42,0000.0161%91.2336%12,272
335PAUL ARCHERA Ordinary or B Investment42,0000.0161%91.2497%12,272
336MARK GATLISHA Ordinary or B Investment41,1290.0157%91.2654%12,018
337COLIN SMARTA Ordinary or B Investment41,0680.0157%91.2811%12,000
338MAXWELL PENTELOWA Ordinary or B Investment41,0680.0157%91.2968%12,000
339RYAN HAMMONDA Ordinary or B Investment41,0680.0157%91.3125%12,000
340GREGOIRE BRIENSA Ordinary or B Investment41,0670.0157%91.3283%12,000
341GARETH TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment40,4440.0155%91.3437%11,818
342MATT DOUGHTYA Ordinary or B Investment39,8100.0152%91.3590%11,632
343JONATHAN BANNISTERA Ordinary or B Investment38,7340.0148%91.3738%11,318
344JOSHUA DEUTSCHA Ordinary or B Investment38,7330.0148%91.3886%11,318
345MIKE ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment37,6450.0144%91.4030%11,000
346SAMUEL DAWSA Ordinary or B Investment37,6450.0144%91.4174%11,000
347SEAN ANDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment37,6400.0144%91.4318%10,998
348PREETAM PATNAIKA Ordinary or B Investment37,3340.0143%91.4461%10,909
349ADRIAN PETERSA Ordinary or B Investment37,2030.0142%91.4603%10,871
350MANISH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment36,8160.0141%91.4744%10,758
351CONSTANTINOS KRITISA Ordinary or B Investment35,9340.0138%91.4882%10,500
352LEONID GLUZMANA Ordinary or B Investment35,9340.0138%91.5019%10,500
353MIKE CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment35,6970.0137%91.5156%10,431
354RICHARD HICKEYA Ordinary or B Investment35,6200.0136%91.5292%10,408
355PAUL SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment35,1050.0134%91.5427%10,258
356ANDREW WATSONA Ordinary or B Investment34,5650.0132%91.5559%10,100
357RICHARD FRASERA Ordinary or B Investment34,3950.0132%91.5690%10,050
358JAMIE REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment34,3600.0131%91.5822%10,040
359MATTHEW JONESA Ordinary or B Investment34,3250.0131%91.5953%10,030
360ADRIAN ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6084%10,000
361ALEXANDROS LAZANASA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6215%10,000
362COLIN SARREA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6346%10,000
363DAVID COSTELLOA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6477%10,000
364DAVID TASSYA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6608%10,000
365DEAN VILLAGEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6739%10,000
366DOMINIC PYMA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.6870%10,000
367ERIC-JAN VINKA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7001%10,000
368FLETCHER CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7132%10,000
369JOACHIM MAUSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7263%10,000
370KEVIN WILLMOTTA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7394%10,000
371MATTHEW BROOKE-SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7525%10,000
372NICHOLAS GATESA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7656%10,000
373PANAGIS MARKOUA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7787%10,000
374PHILIP HOLLINGDALEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.7918%10,000
375PHILIP HOUSDENA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8049%10,000
376POURUS PANTHAKEEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8180%10,000
377SARAH WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8311%10,000
378SPENCE KNUDSONA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8441%10,000
379SUSANNA KHAVULA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8572%10,000
380TOM SHEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8703%10,000
381ULLAAS MISRAA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8834%10,000
382VAHID DAEMIA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.8965%10,000
383WILLIAM SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment34,2240.0131%91.9096%10,000
384ALASTAIR MACKIEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9227%10,000
385ALEJANDRO DEMICHELISA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9358%10,000
386ALEX ZIVODERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9489%10,000
387ALEXANDRE CHEVALLIERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9620%10,000
388ALISTAIR DUFFA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9751%10,000
389AMJID SALAMA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%91.9882%10,000
390ANTHONY PETER JOHN FRANKLINA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0013%10,000
391BAKHTIER PULATOVA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0144%10,000
392BEN HARVEYA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0275%10,000
393CASPAR INGRAMSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0406%10,000
394CRAIG FLETCHERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0537%10,000
395DANIEL STAHLJANSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0668%10,000
396DHIREN M. SUARESA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0799%10,000
397DILLEN IYAVOOA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.0930%10,000
398DONGDONG HAMMEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1061%10,000
399GEORGE CROWSONA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1192%10,000
400HENRY TANGA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1323%10,000
401JOHN MCCOLLUMA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1453%10,000
402JOSE MARIA G. DE M. CARVALHOA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1584%10,000
403JULI SALVIA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1715%10,000
404JULIAN CATERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1846%10,000
405KENNETH COOKEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.1977%10,000
406LUCA ROTONDOA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2108%10,000
407MARK SAMUELA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2239%10,000
408MARTIN BRISTOWA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2370%10,000
409MICHAEL FORDA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2501%10,000
410MIKE HENSONA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2632%10,000
411NATHANIEL TIMBRELL-WHITTLEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2763%10,000
412NIGEL MORLANDA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.2894%10,000
413PHILIPPE LINTERNA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3025%10,000
414PMG SOLUTIONS LTDA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3156%10,000
415RICHARD DEWEYA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3287%10,000
416RICHARD KEMP-HARPERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3418%10,000
417RICHARD TODA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3549%10,000
418ROGER FRENCHA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3680%10,000
419RUSSELL PETRIEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3811%10,000
420SEBASTIEN GERSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.3942%10,000
421STEPHEN MCCABEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4073%10,000
422STEVEN PIKEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4204%10,000
423TIM KERRA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4335%10,000
424TIMOTHY LOVEA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4465%10,000
425VITO LONGOA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4596%10,000
426WOLFGANG ESSLERA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4727%10,000
427WYNDHAM ALBERYA Ordinary or B Investment34,2230.0131%92.4858%10,000
428EMMA COLLINSA Ordinary or B Investment34,2220.0131%92.4989%10,000
429SUJAL SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment34,1880.0131%92.5120%9,990
430ALASTAIR GREENLESSA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5249%9,818
431ASTRID CLOUTA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5377%9,818
432COLIN CHARLESA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5506%9,818
433DEREK GRAHAMA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5634%9,818
434JAMES GILMOURA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5763%9,818
435JOHN GABRIELA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.5892%9,818
436KASHIF ASLAMA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6020%9,818
437KIRIL DUNNA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6149%9,818
438MARCUS TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6277%9,818
439MARK MELVINA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6406%9,818
440MELINA MOUSSALIA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6534%9,818
441NANA ANOWA HUGHESA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6663%9,818
442PAUL BURROWA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6792%9,818
443SHAUN SPENCERA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.6920%9,818
444STEPHEN BUCKA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.7049%9,818
445TOBIAS EHINGERA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.7177%9,818
446TOBY SELMANA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.7306%9,818
447WILLIAM TINDALLA Ordinary or B Investment33,6000.0129%92.7434%9,818
448ARNAUD GRAEBERTA Ordinary or B Investment32,9400.0126%92.7560%9,625
449EUGENE KONASHA Ordinary or B Investment31,9990.0122%92.7683%9,350
450KIRSTY PARKERA Ordinary or B Investment31,9790.0122%92.7805%9,344
451PATRICK BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment31,2520.0120%92.7925%9,132
452S.S. LEONGA Ordinary or B Investment31,2210.0119%92.8044%9,123
453HELEN CARPENTERA Ordinary or B Investment30,9300.0118%92.8163%9,038
454JULIE CONDERA Ordinary or B Investment30,9300.0118%92.8281%9,038
455RAJIV ASSANANDA Ordinary or B Investment30,8000.0118%92.8399%9,000
456DAVID BEVANA Ordinary or B Investment30,4890.0117%92.8516%8,909
457RAMNIK BHUDIAA Ordinary or B Investment30,4890.0117%92.8632%8,909
458ON-YEE TAIA Ordinary or B Investment30,3330.0116%92.8748%8,863
459STEFFEN VERBISTA Ordinary or B Investment30,2400.0116%92.8864%8,836
460RICHARD BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment29,9760.0115%92.8979%8,759
461RICHARD MALTHOUSEA Ordinary or B Investment29,8200.0114%92.9093%8,713
462SUSAN MALTHOUSEA Ordinary or B Investment29,8200.0114%92.9207%8,713
463SUKAND RAMACHANDRANA Ordinary or B Investment29,4320.0113%92.9320%8,600
464ALASTAIR JEFFREYA Ordinary or B Investment28,7780.0110%92.9430%8,409
465DAVID WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment28,4080.0109%92.9538%8,301
466AARON BECKETTA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%92.9647%8,258
467ANDREA FINEGANA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%92.9755%8,258
468ANDREW JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%92.9863%8,258
469DANIEL MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%92.9971%8,258
470DECLAN KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0079%8,258
471JOHN FINNEYA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0187%8,258
472LAURENCE HOOPERA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0295%8,258
473MANISH GARGA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0403%8,258
474MARK HAWKINSA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0512%8,258
475OERJAN ALEXANDER PEDERSENA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0620%8,258
476STEPHEN KINGA Ordinary or B Investment28,2600.0108%93.0728%8,258
477JASON BESTA Ordinary or B Investment28,2300.0108%93.0836%8,249
478MANOJ BITHALA Ordinary or B Investment28,2300.0108%93.0944%8,249
479MAX STEWARTA Ordinary or B Investment28,2300.0108%93.1052%8,249
480PHILIP TUCKERA Ordinary or B Investment27,7200.0106%93.1158%8,100
481BRIAN FEARNA Ordinary or B Investment27,4460.0105%93.1263%8,020
482JONATHAN DOWNINGA Ordinary or B Investment27,3790.0105%93.1368%8,000
483RICHARD MILLSA Ordinary or B Investment27,3790.0105%93.1473%8,000
484NICHOLAS DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.1577%8,000
485PASCAL FISCHBACHA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.1682%8,000
486PATRICK SHEEHYA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.1787%8,000
487PETER BARENTHEINA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.1892%8,000
488WOUTER ASSCHEA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.1996%8,000
489XUEMAN XUA Ordinary or B Investment27,3780.0105%93.2101%8,000
490MARINOS PANAYIA Ordinary or B Investment27,0670.0104%93.2205%7,909
491MIKE BANDARA Ordinary or B Investment27,0670.0104%93.2308%7,909
492GRAHAM CLEMENTSA Ordinary or B Investment26,9420.0103%93.2411%7,872
493IAIN BARCLAYA Ordinary or B Investment26,9420.0103%93.2515%7,872
494ANDREW HINDERA Ordinary or B Investment26,8320.0103%93.2617%7,840
495PAUL DODDA Ordinary or B Investment26,2110.0100%93.2717%7,659
496AMI BLOOMERA Ordinary or B Investment26,2100.0100%93.2818%7,659
497ANDREW PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment26,2100.0100%93.2918%7,659
498ARISTOTLE DAVIDA Ordinary or B Investment26,2100.0100%93.3018%7,659
499FRED RAIKESA Ordinary or B Investment26,2100.0100%93.3119%7,659
500JONATHAN LEACHA Ordinary or B Investment26,2100.0100%93.3219%7,659
501ANDY BARRICKA Ordinary or B Investment25,6670.0098%93.3317%7,500
502CHRISTOPHER OVERTONA Ordinary or B Investment25,6670.0098%93.3415%7,500
503CLIVE PICKERINGA Ordinary or B Investment25,6670.0098%93.3514%7,500
504GREGORY JONESA Ordinary or B Investment25,6670.0098%93.3612%7,500
505VADANA KARWALA Ordinary or B Investment25,6670.0098%93.3710%7,500
506ATHAR AKRAMA Ordinary or B Investment25,6660.0098%93.3808%7,500
507GUY CLAPPERTONA Ordinary or B Investment25,4400.0097%93.3906%7,434
508AUBREY HURLEYA Ordinary or B Investment25,3550.0097%93.4003%7,409
509DANIEL WITTEA Ordinary or B Investment25,2000.0096%93.4099%7,363
510MARK WAGSTAFFEA Ordinary or B Investment25,2000.0096%93.4195%7,363
511SHAID BANARESA Ordinary or B Investment25,2000.0096%93.4292%7,363
512STEWART NOAKESA Ordinary or B Investment25,2000.0096%93.4388%7,363
513PETER BAILEYA Ordinary or B Investment24,9000.0095%93.4484%7,276
514PAUL ALLENA Ordinary or B Investment23,9570.0092%93.4575%7,000
515JONATHAN MORGANA Ordinary or B Investment23,9560.0092%93.4667%7,000
516PAUL WYNNA Ordinary or B Investment23,9560.0092%93.4759%7,000
517ROBERT TIMMSA Ordinary or B Investment23,9560.0092%93.4850%7,000
518TONY MCDOWELLA Ordinary or B Investment23,9560.0092%93.4942%7,000
519WAI CHEUNGA Ordinary or B Investment23,9560.0092%93.5034%7,000
520GEORGE SUTHERLANDA Ordinary or B Investment23,6450.0090%93.5124%6,909
521SAWAN SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment23,6450.0090%93.5215%6,909
522NITAL KHAGRAMA Ordinary or B Investment23,6440.0090%93.5305%6,909
523CJ WIRETECH LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment23,5200.0090%93.5395%6,873
524NICK ROSENA Ordinary or B Investment23,3100.0089%93.5484%6,811
525TOM LEIGHA Ordinary or B Investment23,1000.0088%93.5573%6,750
526KIERAN MILANA Ordinary or B Investment22,7600.0087%93.5660%6,650
527JEREMIAH FRYERA Ordinary or B Investment22,4500.0086%93.5746%6,560
528LOUIS GLEKINA Ordinary or B Investment22,4020.0086%93.5831%6,546
529CHAS HOWESA Ordinary or B Investment22,2450.0085%93.5917%6,500
530FIROZ NOORDEENA Ordinary or B Investment22,2450.0085%93.6002%6,500
531ADRIAN MELROSEA Ordinary or B Investment22,2420.0085%93.6087%6,499
532ELIZABETH MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment21,7410.0083%93.6170%6,353
533PAUL BAILEYA Ordinary or B Investment20,9750.0080%93.6250%6,129
534DAVID PORTERA Ordinary or B Investment20,8760.0080%93.6330%6,100
535ORIOL CORDON VERGARAA Ordinary or B Investment20,7690.0079%93.6410%6,069
536CHRISTOPHER BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6488%6,000
537DAVID CRAIGA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6567%6,000
538GREGORY GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6645%6,000
539JOHN ROSCOEA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6724%6,000
540JONATHAN MASTERA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6802%6,000
541MARTIN CLOSEA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6881%6,000
542MICHAEL STEEN HANSENA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.6960%6,000
543RAINER STROBLA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.7038%6,000
544SANJAY ARDESHNAA Ordinary or B Investment20,5340.0079%93.7117%6,000
545FAHD RAFIA Ordinary or B Investment20,5330.0079%93.7195%6,000
546GIUSEPPE MIRANTEA Ordinary or B Investment20,5330.0079%93.7274%6,000
547ZHIGUANG MUA Ordinary or B Investment20,5330.0079%93.7352%6,000
548HEMANT RAVISHANKERA Ordinary or B Investment20,2230.0077%93.7430%5,909
549JOHN SCOTCHERA Ordinary or B Investment20,2230.0077%93.7507%5,909
550JONATHAN PRICEA Ordinary or B Investment20,2230.0077%93.7585%5,909
551OSMAN SABIRA Ordinary or B Investment20,2230.0077%93.7662%5,909
552OWEN COOMBERA Ordinary or B Investment20,2230.0077%93.7739%5,909
553BRIAN GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment20,2220.0077%93.7817%5,909
554ROBERT BARTLETTA Ordinary or B Investment20,2220.0077%93.7894%5,909
555TIM BOECKMANNA Ordinary or B Investment20,1600.0077%93.7971%5,891
556STEPHEN REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment20,0910.0077%93.8048%5,871
557CORIN BRIAULT-HUTTERA Ordinary or B Investment19,9100.0076%93.8124%5,818
558CLARE JONESA Ordinary or B Investment19,6770.0075%93.8200%5,750
559PAUL RAYA Ordinary or B Investment19,6770.0075%93.8275%5,750
560JAN OWEN REESA Ordinary or B Investment19,3670.0074%93.8349%5,659
561PAMELA VICKA Ordinary or B Investment19,2640.0074%93.8423%5,629
562NICHOLAS PEARSONA Ordinary or B Investment19,1620.0073%93.8496%5,599
563MATT FENBY TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment18,8540.0072%93.8568%5,509
564PEPE BORRELLA Ordinary or B Investment18,8540.0072%93.8640%5,509
565CHRISTOPHER HILLA Ordinary or B Investment18,8240.0072%93.8712%5,500
566TIM REAVELLA Ordinary or B Investment18,8230.0072%93.8784%5,500
567ANTHONY SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment18,8220.0072%93.8856%5,500
568LINO NILSSONA Ordinary or B Investment18,8220.0072%93.8928%5,500
569RODERIC CRESSEYA Ordinary or B Investment18,8220.0072%93.9000%5,500
570ANWAR ERRAISSA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9072%5,499
571ED FROSTA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9145%5,499
572EDMUND BROWNEA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9217%5,499
573MIKE SPENCEA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9289%5,499
574PAUL MASSEYA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9361%5,499
575RACHEL EDGARA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9433%5,499
576SATPREET CHOHANA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9505%5,499
577SEAN MCCANNA Ordinary or B Investment18,8200.0072%93.9577%5,499
578MARTIN SANDSA Ordinary or B Investment18,6010.0071%93.9648%5,435
579ADRIAN SHAMA Ordinary or B Investment18,5120.0071%93.9719%5,409
580TIM MOBLEYA Ordinary or B Investment18,5110.0071%93.9789%5,409
581WILLIAM BALFRYA Ordinary or B Investment18,5110.0071%93.9860%5,409
582CRAIG MATTHEWSA Ordinary or B Investment18,4700.0071%93.9931%5,397
583SARAH HEMPSTEADA Ordinary or B Investment18,2900.0070%94.0001%5,344
584KLAUS-MARTIN MEYERA Ordinary or B Investment18,2100.0070%94.0071%5,321
585EDWARD KENNEDYA Ordinary or B Investment17,6550.0068%94.0138%5,159
586ALEXANDER GARDINERA Ordinary or B Investment17,5520.0067%94.0205%5,129
587ROBERT PEACOCKA Ordinary or B Investment17,5520.0067%94.0273%5,129
588JON BLACKBURNA Ordinary or B Investment17,4840.0067%94.0339%5,109
589RONAN MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment17,3160.0066%94.0406%5,060
590DENIZ NOYANA Ordinary or B Investment17,2480.0066%94.0472%5,040
591TAHER GARGOURA Ordinary or B Investment17,1460.0066%94.0537%5,010
592AMIN AMIRIANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0603%5,000
593ANANTHARAMAN PATTABIRAMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0668%5,000
594ANDY AGNEWA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0734%5,000
595BOBBY RAHMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0799%5,000
596CHARLES CRAWFORDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0865%5,000
597CHRISTOPHER TOMLINSONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0930%5,000
598COLIN TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.0996%5,000
599DANIEL HARDENA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1061%5,000
600DAVID COLLETA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1127%5,000
601EDWIN BARTLETTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1192%5,000
602EMLYN GRIFFITHSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1258%5,000
603FAISAL ALMUTLAQA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1323%5,000
604FRED PELARDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1389%5,000
605HARRY SCHOFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1454%5,000
606IAN KINGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1519%5,000
607IAN LENNOXA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1585%5,000
608IVAN CHALOVA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1650%5,000
609IVOR VAUGHANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1716%5,000
610JAAN LAMERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1781%5,000
611JAMES MC CALLANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1847%5,000
612JEREMY BIRCHA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1912%5,000
613KENNETH BAILEYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.1978%5,000
614KULDIP KUDHAILA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2043%5,000
615LUCA FORMICAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2109%5,000
616LUKE APPLEBYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2174%5,000
617MAHMOUD AL HUSARIA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2240%5,000
618MALACHY MCREYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2305%5,000
619MARIO JOSEPH MICHEL HARDYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2371%5,000
620MARK REIDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2436%5,000
621MARVIN EBELEDIKEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2502%5,000
622MATT GRAYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2567%5,000
623MATTHEW SEVENOAKSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2633%5,000
624MATTHIEU PICHONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2698%5,000
625MICHAEL VESSEYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2764%5,000
626MIKHAIL ALEFIRENKOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2829%5,000
627MIR NODJOUMIA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2895%5,000
628NATHAN SHETTYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.2960%5,000
629NESTOR PIDKUYKOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3026%5,000
630NICK FINDLAYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3091%5,000
631NICOLAS HOURCARDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3156%5,000
632NIKO HERRMANNA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3222%5,000
633OKECHUKWU MWIMA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3287%5,000
634PAUL BAXTERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3353%5,000
635PHILIP PARVINA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3418%5,000
636PRAFUL PATELA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3484%5,000
637RAFE STAPLESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3549%5,000
638RAFIC ASSAFA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3615%5,000
639REGINALD HOAREA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3680%5,000
640SANJAY VYASA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3746%5,000
641SORIN LASTUNA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3811%5,000
642TAMIR SAEEDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3877%5,000
643THIERRY CHANGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.3942%5,000
644TIM GOODA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.4008%5,000
645TOAN NGUYENA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.4073%5,000
646VIKTOR SZATHMARYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.4139%5,000
647VOJKAN BRANKOVICA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.4204%5,000
648WILLIAM TCHENA Ordinary or B Investment17,1120.0065%94.4270%5,000
6497 STEP LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4335%5,000
650ADAM BATESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4401%5,000
651ADAM SAUVEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4466%5,000
652ANAS TAWILEHA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4532%5,000
653ANDREW ALLANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4597%5,000
654ANGELINA GEORGIEVSKAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4662%5,000
655ANITA BORKETTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4728%5,000
656ANTHONY FAWCETTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4793%5,000
657ARUN SARWALA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4859%5,000
658BRIAN THOMSONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4924%5,000
659BRIDGET SHEEHANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.4990%5,000
660CATHERINE SPITZERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5055%5,000
661CHANTELL NICHOLLSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5121%5,000
662CHRISTOPHER MEARESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5186%5,000
663CHRISTOPHER ROBERTSONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5252%5,000
664CHRISTOPHER WINTERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5317%5,000
665COLIN BAINESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5383%5,000
666CRISTIANO CAMPIA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5448%5,000
667DANIEL REXA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5514%5,000
668DANIEL SUSKOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5579%5,000
669DAVID CAVANNAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5645%5,000
670DAVID CRANEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5710%5,000
671DAVID MCKENZIEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5776%5,000
672DAVID VIANAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5841%5,000
673DEEPRAJ DHADIALLAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5907%5,000
674DENNIS GANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.5972%5,000
675DERRY HANRATTYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6037%5,000
676DESMOND HOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6103%5,000
677EDWARD PRITCHARDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6168%5,000
678FARZANA RAHIMA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6234%5,000
679GAVIN MACKENZIEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6299%5,000
680GAVIN MACLELLANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6365%5,000
681GILES FEARNA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6430%5,000
682GRAEME SIMSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6496%5,000
683GUILLAUME SAMAMAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6561%5,000
684HUGH MORANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6627%5,000
685INPUT INDUSTRIES INC OUA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6692%5,000
686IOAN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6758%5,000
687IONUT VLAD SANDUA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6823%5,000
688ISABEL DICKSONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6889%5,000
689ISABELLE RATINAUDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.6954%5,000
690JACK COSTINA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7020%5,000
691JAMES DOWNESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7085%5,000
692JAMES NUNN-PRICEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7151%5,000
693JAMES PENNYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7216%5,000
694JAMES POTTENA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7282%5,000
695JAVIER GONZALEZA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7347%5,000
696JENNIFER SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7412%5,000
697JOAN BOULTONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7478%5,000
698JOANNA CRANEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7543%5,000
699JOANNA FINNIGANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7609%5,000
700JONATHAN DOYLEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7674%5,000
701JONATHAN WOODA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7740%5,000
702KAREN EMANUELA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7805%5,000
703KARL FREEMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7871%5,000
704KEITH LILLEYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.7936%5,000
705KEN MENAGERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8002%5,000
706KWOK LEEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8067%5,000
707LEE TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8133%5,000
708LESLEY MACLELLANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8198%5,000
709LOUISE STRONGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8264%5,000
710M.R. UNALLOCATEDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8329%5,000
711MARK GODFREYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8395%5,000
712MARK HOLLANDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8460%5,000
713MARK YEOMANSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8526%5,000
714MARTIN NUTTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8591%5,000
715MARTIN PALEYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8657%5,000
716MARY PORTMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8722%5,000
717MARY-CLARE FEARNA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8787%5,000
718MICHAEL BURNHAMA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8853%5,000
719MICHAEL COLEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8918%5,000
720MICHELE MOROA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.8984%5,000
721MICHELLE FIELDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9049%5,000
722MIKE HIGGINSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9115%5,000
723MIKE ROYSTONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9180%5,000
724NEIL MACKENZIEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9246%5,000
725NICHOLAS KEYEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9311%5,000
726NITIN PATELA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9377%5,000
727OLIVER MORNINGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9442%5,000
728OLUBUNMI ASAOLUA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9508%5,000
729P. CROSSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9573%5,000
730PANVIR THINDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9639%5,000
731PAOLO MONACOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9704%5,000
732PAUL ASBURYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9770%5,000
733PAUL DULLAGHANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9835%5,000
734PAUL MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9901%5,000
735PAVEL SHVETSOVA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%94.9966%5,000
736PETER HIGSONA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0032%5,000
737PIN TANGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0097%5,000
738QUENTIN ADAMA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0162%5,000
739RAOUL DOWDINGA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0228%5,000
740RHYS FRANCISA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0293%5,000
741RICHARD CHATAWAYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0359%5,000
742RICHARD EVANSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0424%5,000
743RICHARD FAULKNERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0490%5,000
744RICHARD PORTMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0555%5,000
745ROBERT CROOKA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0621%5,000
746ROBERT EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0686%5,000
747ROBERT MAASA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0752%5,000
748ROBERT MALCOLMA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0817%5,000
749ROGER LUXMOORE-STYLESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0883%5,000
750RULA AL-ADASANIA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.0948%5,000
751RUPERT HOPLEYA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1014%5,000
752RUSSELL FAIRHURSTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1079%5,000
753SACHETAN TULADHARA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1145%5,000
754SALLY EICHNERA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1210%5,000
755SARA IKEMOTOA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1276%5,000
756SARAH VICTORIA FERRISA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1341%5,000
757SAVVAS NEOPHYTOUA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1407%5,000
758SCOTT GEDDESA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1472%5,000
759SHAHAN MOHAMMADA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1537%5,000
760SIMON ABELAA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1603%5,000
761SIMON CURTISA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1668%5,000
762STEPHANIE PERITOREA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1734%5,000
763TANZEEL REHMANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1799%5,000
764TIM GOLDA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1865%5,000
765VIOLETTA GRIGORIANA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1930%5,000
766WARREN JONASA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.1996%5,000
767WENLONG NEIA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.2061%5,000
768XAVIER FESSARTA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.2127%5,000
769ZUBAIR SACRANIEA Ordinary or B Investment17,1110.0065%95.2192%5,000
770JAMES MACKINNONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8680.0065%95.2257%4,929
771ALAN JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2321%4,909
772ALAN PATESA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2385%4,909
773ALASTAIR CRAIGA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2450%4,909
774ALASTAIR WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2514%4,909
775ALEX BALLA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2578%4,909
776ALEX OSBALDESTONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2643%4,909
777ALEXANDER RUTHVENA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2707%4,909
778ALISTAIR SIMMSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2771%4,909
779ANDREW DOUGLASA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2835%4,909
780ANNA THOMLINSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2900%4,909
781ANTHONY FISHERA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.2964%4,909
782ANTONY DAWSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3028%4,909
783ARTHUR HOWLINA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3093%4,909
784BEN FELLSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3157%4,909
785BRETT HAGENA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3221%4,909
786BRIAN HALLAMA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3285%4,909
787CAMERON STEVENSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3350%4,909
788CHRISTOPHER DOWNA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3414%4,909
789CHRISTOPHER WATTSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3478%4,909
790CLARE THOMLINSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3543%4,909
791DARREN SAUNDERSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3607%4,909
792DAVID WYNESSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3671%4,909
793DINAN GUNAWARDENAA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3735%4,909
794EDWARD ASHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3800%4,909
795ELIZABETH STODELA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3864%4,909
796ELSPETH WATERSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3928%4,909
797GARETH KRISTENSENA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.3993%4,909
798GEORGINA JONESA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4057%4,909
799GLEN CONYBEAREA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4121%4,909
800GRAHAM MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4185%4,909
801HEENA KARANIA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4250%4,909
802JAMES DUNWORTHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4314%4,909
803JEREMY DAVISONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4378%4,909
804JOHN CANNADINEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4443%4,909
805KARTIKA TULUSANA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4507%4,909
806LEE BARKERA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4571%4,909
807LYNDEN STOWEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4635%4,909
808MACIEJ JARZEBOWSKIA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4700%4,909
809MARCUS LITTLERA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4764%4,909
810MARK GUTHRIEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4828%4,909
811MARK ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4893%4,909
812MATEJ MACAKA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.4957%4,909
813MATT GOODCHILDA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5021%4,909
814MATT SLATERA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5085%4,909
815MATTHEW OWENA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5150%4,909
816MAUREEN SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5214%4,909
817MIKE DUTTONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5278%4,909
818MIKE LEDBURYA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5343%4,909
819NICHOLAS MACKANESSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5407%4,909
820NICK MORRISA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5471%4,909
821PATRICIA GARCIA MEDIEROA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5535%4,909
822PAUL BETTERIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5600%4,909
823PENELOPE PONTINGA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5664%4,909
824PETER ANDERSSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5728%4,909
825PETER CICCONEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5793%4,909
826RAB SINGHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5857%4,909
827RICHARD FRANCISA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5921%4,909
828RICHARD LOGANA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.5985%4,909
829RICHARD SHANKSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6050%4,909
830RICHARD WHITEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6114%4,909
831RICK CHAPMANA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6178%4,909
832ROBERT STODELA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6243%4,909
833SAMER TASLAQA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6307%4,909
834SHERRI SNELSONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6371%4,909
835SIMON HAWORTHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6435%4,909
836STEVE JONESA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6500%4,909
837STEVE WADEA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6564%4,909
838STUART HEATHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6628%4,909
839TERRY KOUTSIOSA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6693%4,909
840TONY FISHA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6757%4,909
841ZACHARY HINTONA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6821%4,909
842ZOHRA KHAKUA Ordinary or B Investment16,8000.0064%95.6885%4,909
843DANIEL SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment16,3580.0063%95.6948%4,780
844DAVID DOUGLASA Ordinary or B Investment16,2550.0062%95.7010%4,750
845HAMISH WRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment15,8410.0061%95.7071%4,629
846ALFREDO ALENA GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment15,4010.0059%95.7130%4,500
847DAVID SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment15,4010.0059%95.7189%4,500
848JAMES WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment15,4010.0059%95.7248%4,500
849SAID ABBDALLAHA Ordinary or B Investment15,4010.0059%95.7307%4,500
850LAWRENCE BYERSA Ordinary or B Investment15,4000.0059%95.7365%4,500
851NICHOLAS BIGWOODA Ordinary or B Investment15,4000.0059%95.7424%4,500
852RAGHU GOVADAA Ordinary or B Investment15,4000.0059%95.7483%4,500
853RAOUL DUYSINGSA Ordinary or B Investment15,4000.0059%95.7542%4,500
854JOHN PITKINA Ordinary or B Investment14,9100.0057%95.7599%4,357
855BERTOLDI HOLDING SRLA Ordinary or B Investment14,3730.0055%95.7654%4,200
856BEN NATTRASSA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7708%4,129
857CARA LOUISE WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7762%4,129
858CHRIS ALEXANDERA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7816%4,129
859DANIEL DABOCZYA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7871%4,129
860HENRY STEWARTA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7925%4,129
861JAMES GOADA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.7979%4,129
862MALCOLM SAUNDERSA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8033%4,129
863MARK JOHNSTONA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8087%4,129
864MATTHEW PHELANA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8141%4,129
865MATTHEW WOODA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8195%4,129
866PETER MILLIGANA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8249%4,129
867RACHEL JARMANA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8303%4,129
868REBECCA BADBYA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8357%4,129
869RICHARD HILLA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8411%4,129
870ROB CROSSLANDA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8465%4,129
871ROGER G. MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment14,1300.0054%95.8519%4,129
872JONATHAN HEWITTA Ordinary or B Investment14,1100.0054%95.8573%4,123
873SANTTU PASANENA Ordinary or B Investment14,0310.0054%95.8627%4,100
874MARK TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment13,8610.0053%95.8680%4,050
875DAVID ANDREWSA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8733%4,000
876EYAD HAMOUIEHA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8785%4,000
877GEORGE PERRYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8837%4,000
878JAN GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8890%4,000
879JOHN LYNCHA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8942%4,000
880MARCO RUFO GILA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.8994%4,000
881MAX CRAVENA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.9047%4,000
882OWEN O'MAHONYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.9099%4,000
883SHERAZ MALIKA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.9152%4,000
884SHREYASH GUPTAA Ordinary or B Investment13,6900.0052%95.9204%4,000
885AKI SAKAMOTOA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9256%4,000
886ALISON WRIDEA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9309%4,000
887ALLAN GOWERSA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9361%4,000
888CHRISTOPHER BRAUNA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9413%4,000
889CHRISTOPHER SHAWYERA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9466%4,000
890DAVID THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9518%4,000
891DESMOND CRILLEYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9571%4,000
892ELISABETH BUTOLOA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9623%4,000
893ESTHER AUTYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9675%4,000
894GILLIAN MILESA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9728%4,000
895HENRY WINSTANLEYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9780%4,000
896HIEU NGUYENA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9833%4,000
897JIM MCAULIFFEA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9885%4,000
898JOHN MACTAGGARTA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9937%4,000
899JUSTIN ALEXANDER COCKERELLA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%95.9990%4,000
900MATT BADLEYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0042%4,000
901MATTHEW LAMBEA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0094%4,000
902MAX LEVERA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0147%4,000
903OLIVER STRATTONA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0199%4,000
904PABLO BARCLAYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0252%4,000
905PETER ANDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0304%4,000
906ROBERT CONOLLYA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0356%4,000
907SAHIL PATELA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0409%4,000
908THEO VAN DEN BERGA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0461%4,000
909TOBY ALLENA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0514%4,000
910Y. KALAIRAJAHA Ordinary or B Investment13,6890.0052%96.0566%4,000
911DAVID GRAYA Ordinary or B Investment13,4680.0052%96.0617%3,935
912JOHN MOORHEADA Ordinary or B Investment13,2460.0051%96.0668%3,870
913NIGEL WAREINGA Ordinary or B Investment12,8330.0049%96.0717%3,750
914ADAM ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment12,8320.0049%96.0766%3,750
915DANIEL HALLIDAYA Ordinary or B Investment12,8320.0049%96.0815%3,750
916GURMEET SINGHA Ordinary or B Investment12,8320.0049%96.0865%3,750
917DAVID PULLENA Ordinary or B Investment12,3900.0047%96.0912%3,620
918ANDREW HAYWOODA Ordinary or B Investment11,9790.0046%96.0958%3,500
919JOSE JIMENEZ MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment11,9790.0046%96.1004%3,500
920LYNN RICHARDSONA Ordinary or B Investment11,9790.0046%96.1049%3,500
921ARJINDER MAHALA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1095%3,500
922MARGARET SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1141%3,500
923MARINA NATUPLAG KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1187%3,500
924MIKEL LAMENSANSA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1233%3,500
925ROBERT JONESA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1279%3,500
926THOMSON KOSHYA Ordinary or B Investment11,9780.0046%96.1324%3,500
927VICTORIA RODWELLA Ordinary or B Investment11,9770.0046%96.1370%3,500
928NEIL GIRLINGA Ordinary or B Investment11,7900.0045%96.1415%3,445
929STEPHEN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment11,2920.0043%96.1459%3,300
930KATHERINE ADAMA Ordinary or B Investment11,1220.0043%96.1501%3,250
931GORDON HARPURA Ordinary or B Investment11,1210.0043%96.1544%3,250
932KAR CHUNG LAWRENCE TSEA Ordinary or B Investment11,1210.0043%96.1586%3,250
933TABITHA LUXMOORE-STYLESA Ordinary or B Investment11,1210.0043%96.1629%3,250
934RICHARD EDMONDSA Ordinary or B Investment10,8200.0041%96.1670%3,162
935ADAM OSKWAREKA Ordinary or B Investment10,7780.0041%96.1711%3,149
936MERLINOA Ordinary or B Investment10,4380.0040%96.1751%3,050
937IAMPSYCHIATRY LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment10,2680.0039%96.1791%3,000
938ADAM MARKSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.1830%3,000
939ALASTAIR DALE-JONESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.1869%3,000
940ALPESH LADA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.1909%3,000
941ANDREW KEMPA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.1948%3,000
942ARUN SAHOTAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.1987%3,000
943AYMERIC PERRIN-GUINOTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2026%3,000
944BARRY BENSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2066%3,000
945BRIAN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2105%3,000
946CATHRYN DAWESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2144%3,000
947CHARLES ATKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2184%3,000
948CHRIS GEGGUSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2223%3,000
949CHRISTIAN PECKA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2262%3,000
950CHRISTOPHER IERODIACONOUA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2301%3,000
951CIPRIAN PALTINEANUA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2341%3,000
952DANIEL HUDSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2380%3,000
953DAVID SELKIRKA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2419%3,000
954DENNIS ZIETSMANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2459%3,000
955DIETER LANGA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2498%3,000
956DINDI KESAVA RAO GATRAMA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2537%3,000
957FELIPE SANTIAGOA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2576%3,000
958GARETH WIMBLEA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2616%3,000
959GRAHAM COILEYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2655%3,000
960HENRY GEORGEA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2694%3,000
961JAMES CATERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2734%3,000
962JOHN KENNEDYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2773%3,000
963KAMAL ABI-SALLOUMA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2812%3,000
964KELVIN CHANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2851%3,000
965LEO BROUGHTONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2891%3,000
966LIAM HAREA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2930%3,000
967MARC VANDERSTEENA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.2969%3,000
968MATTHIAS HAAGA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3009%3,000
969MICHAEL BAYERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3048%3,000
970MICHAEL ELLISA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3087%3,000
971PANAGIOTIS TSIMPOSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3126%3,000
972PAOLO DONZELLIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3166%3,000
973PAUL SEARBYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3205%3,000
974PAWEL SZAJAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3244%3,000
975PETER O'HIGGINSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3284%3,000
976PHIL MCMILLANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3323%3,000
977PHILIP COUTANCHEA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3362%3,000
978PHILIP DAWESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3401%3,000
979PHILIP STERNA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3441%3,000
980RICHARD LINDLEYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3480%3,000
981RICHARD RAUSERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3519%3,000
982ROBERT HARRISONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3559%3,000
983ROBERT OLDINA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3598%3,000
984ROGER BOOTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3637%3,000
985RUEDIGER SUESSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3677%3,000
986SHAMIR SANGHRAJKAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3716%3,000
987SHEILA MADHVANIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3755%3,000
988SHIVAPRASADA NAYAKA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3794%3,000
989STEPHEN CLEWSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3834%3,000
990STEPHEN GELLATLYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3873%3,000
991THOMAS GRIFFITHSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3912%3,000
992TIMOTHY HAYWARDA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3952%3,000
993VALENTN VALTCHEVA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.3991%3,000
994VINOD AKULAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.4030%3,000
995WILLIAM WATSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2670.0039%96.4069%3,000
996ADAM HENDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4109%3,000
997AKANE VALLERY UCHIDAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4148%3,000
998ANDREW RUNDUSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4187%3,000
999ANTHONY BARRETTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4227%3,000
1000BEN BLACKALLA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4266%3,000
1001CHRISTOPHER NEEDHAMA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4305%3,000
1002CRAIG HANNAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4344%3,000
1003DHEIA ALROWAISHANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4384%3,000
1004FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ BAILACA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4423%3,000
1005GERMAN ALBERTO PANARISIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4462%3,000
1006GRACE GREENWOODA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4501%3,000
1007IAN BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4541%3,000
1008JANE JEE-EUN PARKA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4580%3,000
1009JOHN GODFREYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4619%3,000
1010JONATHAN SELFA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4659%3,000
1011JONATHAN SEYMOURA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4698%3,000
1012JULIAN LE WITTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4737%3,000
1013KIAN ONGA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4776%3,000
1014LAURENCE CRIBBINA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4816%3,000
1015LEE SHAKESPEAREA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4855%3,000
1016LUKE HAINESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4894%3,000
1017MARIE-LAURE DUCRAYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4934%3,000
1018MARK HOGGA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.4973%3,000
1019MAROS SOKOLOVSKYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5012%3,000
1020MARTIN USHERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5051%3,000
1021MAXIM ARMOURA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5091%3,000
1022MAXWELL SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5130%3,000
1023NATASHA RUOCCOA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5169%3,000
1024NICHOLAS ARNOTTA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5209%3,000
1025NIGEL TOWNSENDA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5248%3,000
1026OLIVER HODGSONA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5287%3,000
1027PATRICK KUAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5326%3,000
1028PAUL LOEFFLERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5366%3,000
1029PAUL ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5405%3,000
1030PETE DILLINGERA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5444%3,000
1031PETRA BECKA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5484%3,000
1032PRIYAJ JAINA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5523%3,000
1033RAJASEKHAR CHEGIREDDYA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5562%3,000
1034RICCARDO RIBOLDIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5601%3,000
1035ROB FERNANDESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5641%3,000
1036ROBERT BUTTERFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5680%3,000
1037RODRIGO CHENKELA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5719%3,000
1038RUSSELL GELLMANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5759%3,000
1039SAJIDUR RAHMANA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5798%3,000
1040SIMON WHITEA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5837%3,000
1041STEFKA GEROVAA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5876%3,000
1042STEPHAN DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5916%3,000
1043THEPPINE KYIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5955%3,000
1044WAQAS ALIA Ordinary or B Investment10,2660.0039%96.5994%3,000
1045COLM DILLONA Ordinary or B Investment9,9100.0038%96.6032%2,896
1046MIKE MUNRO TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment9,6750.0037%96.6069%2,827
1047ROB TOMINEYA Ordinary or B Investment9,4120.0036%96.6105%2,750
1048DAVID BUCKINGHAMA Ordinary or B Investment9,4110.0036%96.6141%2,750
1049MICHAEL MCKELVANEYA Ordinary or B Investment9,4110.0036%96.6177%2,750
1050AASHISH PARMARA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6213%2,750
1051ALESSANDRO MEREUA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6249%2,750
1052ANDREW ROGALSKIA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6285%2,750
1053AVTAR SEHRAA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6321%2,750
1054DAVID BUCKLANDA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6357%2,750
1055DEWI WYN MORGANA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6393%2,750
1056EWAN MARKSON-BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6429%2,750
1057GUY BOWLERA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6465%2,750
1058JESUS LAIZ ORTEGAA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6501%2,750
1059JOHN SCURRA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6537%2,750
1060JONATHAN SIMONA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6573%2,750
1061JULIE STANFORDA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6609%2,750
1062JUSTIN WESTA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6645%2,750
1063LEE BURGUMA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6681%2,750
1064LEE PICKRELLA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6717%2,750
1065NINA WELCHA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6753%2,750
1066ROB ALEXANDERA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6789%2,750
1067SAMIR DESAIA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6825%2,750
1068SEAN KAVANAGHA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6861%2,750
1069TRACEY PILLINGA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6897%2,750
1070XUYUN WUA Ordinary or B Investment9,4100.0036%96.6933%2,750
1071DEREK SHEENA Ordinary or B Investment9,3820.0036%96.6969%2,741
1072ANDREW SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment9,2410.0035%96.7005%2,700
1073RICHARD CELMA Ordinary or B Investment9,2400.0035%96.7040%2,700
1074DAVID THOMPSONA Ordinary or B Investment8,8990.0034%96.7074%2,600
1075MANSUR MOHAMMEDA Ordinary or B Investment8,8980.0034%96.7108%2,600
1076H.N. UNALLOCATEDA Ordinary or B Investment8,8350.0034%96.7142%2,582
1077ANTHONY BIRDA Ordinary or B Investment8,6350.0033%96.7175%2,523
1078ADRIAN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7208%2,500
1079AIDAN HANKEYA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7240%2,500
1080ALAN FRYERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7273%2,500
1081ALEXANDER ANDOA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7306%2,500
1082AMAN BHATTIA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7339%2,500
1083BALJINDER UBHIA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7371%2,500
1084BHARATHI BALAKRISHNANA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7404%2,500
1085BHAVESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7437%2,500
1086BRIAN HENDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7470%2,500
1087CHRISTIAN WATTSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7502%2,500
1088CHRISTOPHER CARRA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7535%2,500
1089CONRAD BAKERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7568%2,500
1090DAVID SHEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7601%2,500
1091DEBORAH HUTCHINSONA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7633%2,500
1092DENNIS HOVINGAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7666%2,500
1093DHARMA REDDYA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7699%2,500
1094EVERARDUS VAN AALTENA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7732%2,500
1095GEORGE ARVELADZEA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7764%2,500
1096HAYDEN STARKEYA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7797%2,500
1097INFOSITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7830%2,500
1098JONATHAN FREWA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7863%2,500
1099KYRAN O'NEILLA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7895%2,500
1100MARKUS KIEFERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7928%2,500
1101MARTIN ALLSOPA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7961%2,500
1102MATTHEW JELLICOEA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.7993%2,500
1103MICHEL MAUDUECHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8026%2,500
1104NAEL LTAYEMA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8059%2,500
1105NICHOLAS WONGA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8092%2,500
1106NIMESH SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8124%2,500
1107PARESH DABASIAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8157%2,500
1108PAUL CARTWRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8190%2,500
1109PETER STEWARDA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8223%2,500
1110RICHARD HAYHURSTA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8255%2,500
1111SH BETEILIGUNGEN GMBHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8288%2,500
1112STEPHEN JENNINGSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8321%2,500
1113TIM WOODA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8354%2,500
1114TIMOTHY PONTINGA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8386%2,500
1115TIMOTHY WEILA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8419%2,500
1116WARREN GOILLAUA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8452%2,500
1117WILLIAM TOONGA Ordinary or B Investment8,5560.0033%96.8485%2,500
1118ANNE ROBBINSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8517%2,500
1119BHOJA CHITRALWARA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8550%2,500
1120CHARLES CONSTABLEA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8583%2,500
1121CHARLES HAWARD SOPERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8616%2,500
1122COLLEEN FORSEA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8648%2,500
1123ERNESTO DE BUSTOSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8681%2,500
1124FAITH RAMSAYA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8714%2,500
1125FRANCISCO CARBALLO LOSADAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8746%2,500
1126KEVIN BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8779%2,500
1127LUIS GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8812%2,500
1128MALCOLM ANKERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8845%2,500
1129MICHAEL DACOMBA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8877%2,500
1130MICHAEL HEWISHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8910%2,500
1131MOHAMED HEMISSIA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8943%2,500
1132NARENDRA DAVEA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.8976%2,500
1133PATRICK WILKERSONA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9008%2,500
1134PAUL GRAINGERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9041%2,500
1135PAUL SHEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9074%2,500
1136PEDRO PINTOA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9107%2,500
1137PETER CARLENSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9139%2,500
1138PHILIP GRAVESA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9172%2,500
1139SARABJIT RANAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9205%2,500
1140SIMEON ONAOLAA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9237%2,500
1141SKON SIRICHANTAROPASSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9270%2,500
1142TIMOTHY BULMERA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9303%2,500
1143TOM MARCHBANKSA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9336%2,500
1144WARREN GOILLAUA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9368%2,500
1145WILL NORTHA Ordinary or B Investment8,5550.0033%96.9401%2,500
1146WINCH & CO HOLDINGS LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment8,4800.0032%96.9434%2,478
1147DERMONT BURROWSA Ordinary or B Investment8,3340.0032%96.9466%2,435
1148DANIEL SLATERA Ordinary or B Investment8,2810.0032%96.9497%2,420
1149CHRIS BARRETTA Ordinary or B Investment8,2130.0031%96.9529%2,400
1150ELIZABETH TYNDALLA Ordinary or B Investment8,2130.0031%96.9560%2,400
1151STEVE RYANA Ordinary or B Investment7,9260.0030%96.9590%2,316
1152MATTHEW WEAVERA Ordinary or B Investment7,7000.0029%96.9620%2,250
1153PATRICK MCATEEA Ordinary or B Investment7,7000.0029%96.9649%2,250
1154PAUL LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment7,7000.0029%96.9679%2,250
1155MARTIN BRAMALLA Ordinary or B Investment7,6300.0029%96.9708%2,229
1156PAUL ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment7,5330.0029%96.9737%2,201
1157MYLENE BLANQUARTA Ordinary or B Investment7,5290.0029%96.9766%2,200
1158JONATHAN ROWLANDA Ordinary or B Investment7,4790.0029%96.9794%2,185
1159ALAN JONESA Ordinary or B Investment7,1870.0028%96.9822%2,100
1160ANDREW BUCKLEYA Ordinary or B Investment7,1870.0028%96.9849%2,100
1161KARIM WALIA Ordinary or B Investment7,1860.0027%96.9877%2,100
1162ROMELEI LAUREZOA Ordinary or B Investment7,1860.0027%96.9904%2,100
1163JOHN ROSTRONA Ordinary or B Investment7,0700.0027%96.9931%2,066
1164MARTIN CRAYTHORNA Ordinary or B Investment7,0700.0027%96.9958%2,066
1165THOMAS KINGA Ordinary or B Investment7,0160.0027%96.9985%2,050
1166CHRIS FORDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8790.0026%97.0012%2,010
1167ADRIAN GRIFFINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0038%2,000
1168ALISON FORDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0064%2,000
1169ALISTAIR ALLENA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0090%2,000
1170ALKESH DESAIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0116%2,000
1171ANDREA FIORENTINOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0142%2,000
1172ANDREW BANNANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0169%2,000
1173ANDREW BEALEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0195%2,000
1174ANDREW FONSECAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0221%2,000
1175ANDREW RUBIOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0247%2,000
1176ANIL BHAGCHANDANIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0273%2,000
1177ANN WONFORA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0300%2,000
1178ANTHONY HALLWOODA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0326%2,000
1179BENEDETOO PITTARIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0352%2,000
1180BENJAMIN BROOKESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0378%2,000
1181BENJAMIN HEAVEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0404%2,000
1182BINOY DEBNATHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0431%2,000
1183BRUCE SALAMONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0457%2,000
1184CHANDRAJIT RANAWATA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0483%2,000
1185CHARLES COMBEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0509%2,000
1186CHARLES WHITEFORDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0535%2,000
1187CHRISTIAN SANGIUSEPPEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0562%2,000
1188CHRISTOPHER HAYNESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0588%2,000
1189CHRITOPHER RALPHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0614%2,000
1190CLEMENT LASNIERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0640%2,000
1191COLIN MACGREGORA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0666%2,000
1192COLIN SEYMOURA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0693%2,000
1193DANIEL LIMA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0719%2,000
1194DARREN HOBBSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0745%2,000
1195DASAPPAIAH RAOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0771%2,000
1196DAVID BOWENA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0797%2,000
1197DAVID JENKINSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0823%2,000
1198DAVID PEARSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0850%2,000
1199DAVID RODNEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0876%2,000
1200EDWARD COTTONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0902%2,000
1201EDWARD CURRANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0928%2,000
1202FELIPE KODELLAS DE LA MORENAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0954%2,000
1203FRANK LOFTUSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.0981%2,000
1204FRASER CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1007%2,000
1205FREDERICK LARRY DARBYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1033%2,000
1206GARY ALLDISA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1059%2,000
1207GARY DENNISA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1085%2,000
1208GAVIN STARKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1112%2,000
1209GEOFFREY ST GEORGEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1138%2,000
1210GEORGE BUCHANANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1164%2,000
1211GIOVANNI GALVANIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1190%2,000
1212GRAEME HILLA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1216%2,000
1213HENRY WOODSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1243%2,000
1214HUGH GABBEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1269%2,000
1215JACOBUS BLOMERUSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1295%2,000
1216JAMES PUSEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1321%2,000
1217JEFF HANLONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1347%2,000
1218JENNY LEEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1374%2,000
1219JEREMY STANCOMBEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1400%2,000
1220JOAO MONTEIROA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1426%2,000
1221JOHN HARTLEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1452%2,000
1222JON CHILDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1478%2,000
1223JONATHAN HASKINSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1504%2,000
1224JONATHAN SALMONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1531%2,000
1225JORDI CARALTO AMETLLERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1557%2,000
1226JOSE LEON CORTIJOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1583%2,000
1227JULIAN STARLINGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1609%2,000
1228KATHERINE GERSHONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1635%2,000
1229KRASIMIR SEMERDZHIEVA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1662%2,000
1230KRENIC LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1688%2,000
1231KWONG NIN CHANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1714%2,000
1232LAURENCE COOKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1740%2,000
1233LEON MOKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1766%2,000
1234LORNA PATERSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1793%2,000
1235MALCOLM VICKERSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1819%2,000
1236MANOJ AGARWALA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1845%2,000
1237MANOJ MAHTANIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1871%2,000
1238MANU MATHEWA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1897%2,000
1239MARCUS KILLICKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1924%2,000
1240MARJORIE HAMILTONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1950%2,000
1241MOATAZ ELMASRYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.1976%2,000
1242NAUMAN ASADA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2002%2,000
1243NICOLAS DUBAILA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2028%2,000
1244NICOLAS GARNIER DE BOISGROLLIERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2055%2,000
1245NIGEL COLEMANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2081%2,000
1246NIKOLAI FJELDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2107%2,000
1247NORMAN FIDDESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2133%2,000
1248PASCAL TRAN MANH SUNGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2159%2,000
1249PAUL BARBERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2186%2,000
1250PETER CLAYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2212%2,000
1251PETER MAGYARA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2238%2,000
1252PETER MUIRHEADA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2264%2,000
1253PETER PARKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2290%2,000
1254PETER PRITCHARDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2316%2,000
1255PETER WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2343%2,000
1256PHILIP CARPENTERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2369%2,000
1257PHILIP GRAYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2395%2,000
1258PHILIP WALSHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2421%2,000
1259RICHARD BENNETTA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2447%2,000
1260RICHARD EXONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2474%2,000
1261ROBERT BALNEAVESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2500%2,000
1262ROBERTO GONZALEZ LLAMAZARESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2526%2,000
1263ROSE LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2552%2,000
1264ROSS YIENDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2578%2,000
1265SABIN KAMALA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2605%2,000
1266SALEM AMAZITA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2631%2,000
1267SAM CALVERTA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2657%2,000
1268SB-CAPITAL PROPERTIES HONG KONG LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2683%2,000
1269SHELLEY MANSFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2709%2,000
1270SIMON JONESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2736%2,000
1271SIMON REIDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2762%2,000
1272STEFANO INVERNIZZIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2788%2,000
1273STEVEN DI VINCENZOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2814%2,000
1274STEVEN GABRIELA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2840%2,000
1275TACHICIFA ATTOUMANIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2867%2,000
1276TERESA SIENKIEWICZA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2893%2,000
1277THOMAS JUHLA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2919%2,000
1278TOMASZ KOTECKIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2945%2,000
1279VIVIANE PARASCHIVA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2971%2,000
1280WALTER ROTHONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.2997%2,000
1281WENDY MARKSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.3024%2,000
1282WILLIAM BURKEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.3050%2,000
1283WILLIAM UZOKWEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8450.0026%97.3076%2,000
1284ABHIJEET SARANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3102%2,000
1285ALAN LLOYDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3128%2,000
1286ALBERTO PERDONES DIAZA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3155%2,000
1287ALEXANDER SYROTAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3181%2,000
1288ALEXANDRA KAZANTSEVAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3207%2,000
1289ALISON BOTTOMLEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3233%2,000
1290ANDREW JENNINGSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3259%2,000
1291ANDREW PAINTERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3286%2,000
1292ANDREW TODA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3312%2,000
1293ANDY VON HIRSCHBERGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3338%2,000
1294ANIL BHAGATA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3364%2,000
1295ANNALISA PICCIOLOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3390%2,000
1296ANNE HAMA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3417%2,000
1297ANTHONY EMERYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3443%2,000
1298ANURAAG JAINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3469%2,000
1299ARTHUR CHOWA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3495%2,000
1300CARMEN NEVINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3521%2,000
1301CATHERINE AGNIHOTRIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3547%2,000
1302CATHERINE WOODA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3574%2,000
1303CHARLIE VAUGHAN-LEEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3600%2,000
1304CHRISTOPHER MOUNTAINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3626%2,000
1305COLIN CHAPPLEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3652%2,000
1306CRAIG KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3678%2,000
1307DAN GREEDYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3705%2,000
1308DANIEL LUDOVICUS JOANNES DE WEYERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3731%2,000
1309DANIEL SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3757%2,000
1310DAVID ARMITTA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3783%2,000
1311DAVID BEVINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3809%2,000
1312DAVID BLAYNEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3836%2,000
1313DAVID HARNESSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3862%2,000
1314DAVID KAYEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3888%2,000
1315DAVID KELHAMA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3914%2,000
1316DOMENIC GIROLAMOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3940%2,000
1317EDGAR BLANCO COMPANYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3966%2,000
1318FERRAN HERNANDEZ SURINACHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.3993%2,000
1319FRANKLIN WARDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4019%2,000
1320GARETH MORGANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4045%2,000
1321GRAEME MAHLERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4071%2,000
1322GRAHAM BIRCHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4097%2,000
1323GRAHAM HOLFORDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4124%2,000
1324GWILYM HUGHESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4150%2,000
1325HEIDI SHAWA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4176%2,000
1326HELENE LILLGALSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4202%2,000
1327HENDRIK VAN DEVENTERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4228%2,000
1328HUGO RUSSELLA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4255%2,000
1329JACK WATSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4281%2,000
1330JAMES ROBERT FAIRFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4307%2,000
1331JAMES WELSHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4333%2,000
1332JEFFREY PINNICKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4359%2,000
1333JESPER PHILLIPSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4386%2,000
1334JODY PAWSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4412%2,000
1335JOE MELLORA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4438%2,000
1336JOEL VENNINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4464%2,000
1337JOHN WALKERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4490%2,000
1338JORDAN SAWKINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4516%2,000
1339JORGE SIERRAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4543%2,000
1340KARIM BERRADIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4569%2,000
1341KERRY CHANNINGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4595%2,000
1342LI ZHAO XINA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4621%2,000
1343LINA SHEPHERDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4647%2,000
1344LORIMER HEADLEYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4674%2,000
1345MAKRAM ATIYAHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4700%2,000
1346MARC MONTEMAR PAREJOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4726%2,000
1347MARIKA CLEMOWA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4752%2,000
1348MARK ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4778%2,000
1349MARK JEFFRIESA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4805%2,000
1350MARK LINGARDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4831%2,000
1351MARTIN SALUVEERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4857%2,000
1352MATTHEW PEARSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4883%2,000
1353MAVIN PATELA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4909%2,000
1354MICHAEL KENNEDYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4935%2,000
1355MICHAEL SAMI BODNARUKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4962%2,000
1356MOHAMMAD FAIZ ALIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.4988%2,000
1357MYRA GINNSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5014%2,000
1358NAT SOUTHWORTHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5040%2,000
1359NATALIA LITTMANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5066%2,000
1360NEVILLE BOONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5093%2,000
1361NICHOLAS SELFA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5119%2,000
1362NUNO TABORDAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5145%2,000
1363OLIVIER MAMMETA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5171%2,000
1364PAOLO PIOA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5197%2,000
1365PARISA LOUIEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5224%2,000
1366PATRICK BERGELA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5250%2,000
1367PAUL BILLINGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5276%2,000
1368PENNY MCCORMACKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5302%2,000
1369PER LINDBERGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5328%2,000
1370PETER DOWNSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5354%2,000
1371RAYMOND GARDENA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5381%2,000
1372REMI OLAJOYEGBEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5407%2,000
1373RICHARD KINGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5433%2,000
1374RICHARD NEWELLA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5459%2,000
1375RICHARD THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5485%2,000
1376ROBERT DELIJANIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5512%2,000
1377ROBERT HAYDOCKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5538%2,000
1378ROBERT LIVOCKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5564%2,000
1379ROBERT MATTHEWSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5590%2,000
1380ROBERT WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5616%2,000
1381ROWAN STURCHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5643%2,000
1382SABER BEN KHALIFAA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5669%2,000
1383SAI LAMA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5695%2,000
1384SAMUEL TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5721%2,000
1385SENG CHUNG KANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5747%2,000
1386SHAOAI WANGA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5774%2,000
1387SILVINA ALDECO-MARTINEZA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5800%2,000
1388SIMON CROWEA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5826%2,000
1389SIMON VICARYA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5852%2,000
1390SORIN VILCUA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5878%2,000
1391STEPHEN JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5904%2,000
1392STEPHEN TAVENERA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5931%2,000
1393STEVE TOWNSENDA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5957%2,000
1394THEAN SEAK TEHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.5983%2,000
1395THOMAS WEIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.6009%2,000
1396TOBY ENGLISHA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.6035%2,000
1397UDAY KUMAR BANGALORE SHIVARAMANA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.6062%2,000
1398WINNIE YUA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.6088%2,000
1399ZEESHAN MALLICKA Ordinary or B Investment6,8440.0026%97.6114%2,000
1400YING HUIA Ordinary or B Investment6,8430.0026%97.6140%2,000
1401SATWANT RUPRAIA Ordinary or B Investment6,7420.0026%97.6166%1,970
1402SYMBIDDERA Ordinary or B Investment6,7420.0026%97.6192%1,970
1403TIM MAHER DE-TROYERA Ordinary or B Investment6,6230.0025%97.6217%1,935
1404RICHARD GAWITHA Ordinary or B Investment6,4030.0025%97.6242%1,871
1405DAN ADLERA Ordinary or B Investment6,1950.0024%97.6265%1,810
1406KUNAL JINDLEA Ordinary or B Investment6,1610.0024%97.6289%1,800
1407AARON BALLA Ordinary or B Investment6,1600.0024%97.6312%1,800
1408ANDRE BETKERA Ordinary or B Investment6,1600.0024%97.6336%1,800
1409CHRIS SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment6,1600.0024%97.6360%1,800
1410ROBERT CHERRYA Ordinary or B Investment6,0950.0023%97.6383%1,781
1411GUSTAVO MUNIZ BRAVOA Ordinary or B Investment6,0920.0023%97.6406%1,780
1412ANAND VEMULAA Ordinary or B Investment5,9890.0023%97.6429%1,750
1413DAVID ORRELLA Ordinary or B Investment5,9890.0023%97.6452%1,750
1414SENG GOHA Ordinary or B Investment5,9890.0023%97.6475%1,750
1415BOB OWELA Ordinary or B Investment5,9880.0023%97.6498%1,750
1416ALAN RICHARDSONA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6521%1,742
1417ALEXANDER SOULSBYA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6544%1,742
1418BERNARD OSTERA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6566%1,742
1419NIGEL GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6589%1,742
1420RICHARD BUSHA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6612%1,742
1421RICHARD GRIFFINA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6635%1,742
1422ROBERT WILKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment5,9600.0023%97.6658%1,742
1423ENRIQUE CARRILLO DE SANTA PAUA Ordinary or B Investment5,8180.0022%97.6680%1,700
1424RAMESH KUMAR CHIDAMBARAMA Ordinary or B Investment5,8180.0022%97.6702%1,700
1425CHANG JIN TANA Ordinary or B Investment5,6500.0022%97.6724%1,651
1426CHARLES DELINGPOLEA Ordinary or B Investment5,6500.0022%97.6745%1,651
1427NEIL CARRA Ordinary or B Investment5,4760.0021%97.6766%1,600
1428RAPHAEL OEHRIA Ordinary or B Investment5,3050.0020%97.6787%1,550
1429ABDULLAH ALAQEELA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6806%1,500
1430AKHIL CHANGANIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6826%1,500
1431ANDREW HORVATHA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6845%1,500
1432BEN JONESA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6865%1,500
1433BENITO GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6885%1,500
1434BIDUR GYAWALIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6904%1,500
1435CHARANJIT SIANA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6924%1,500
1436CHEN WANGA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6944%1,500
1437CHRIS HARTLEYA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6963%1,500
1438CHRISTOPHER WALLA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.6983%1,500
1439CYRIL AIDIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7003%1,500
1440DANISH AFFARKAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7022%1,500
1441DIEGO CAPPELLETTIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7042%1,500
1442DOMINIC COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7062%1,500
1443EDWARD TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7081%1,500
1444GILES BARFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7101%1,500
1445GORDON GALLACHERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7121%1,500
1446GURINDER BIRAHA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7140%1,500
1447GUY TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7160%1,500
1448HEMA MAISURIAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7179%1,500
1449HITESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7199%1,500
1450HUGH BENNETA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7219%1,500
1451IAIN RUSSELLA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7238%1,500
1452JAKOB THUESENA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7258%1,500
1453JAMES PONTIFEXA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7278%1,500
1454JAMES SEABROOKA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7297%1,500
1455JANETTE BOHANA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7317%1,500
1456JEEGAR SWALYA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7337%1,500
1457JOSEPH EL ACHKARA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7356%1,500
1458JOSHUA CLIFTA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7376%1,500
1459JUAN VENTERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7396%1,500
1460KEITH WHITEFORDA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7415%1,500
1461KENNETH JOHN TOWNSENDA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7435%1,500
1462KEVIN MCGUCKIENA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7455%1,500
1463LUKE BEBBINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7474%1,500
1464MICHAEL MURDOCHA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7494%1,500
1465MICHAEL VALLANCEA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7513%1,500
1466NIGEL HALLA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7533%1,500
1467NIKO KARJALAINENA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7553%1,500
1468NIKOLAS NIKOLAOUA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7572%1,500
1469NOEL RABAGOA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7592%1,500
1470OLISAEMEKA UFODIAMAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7612%1,500
1471OLUDOLAPO OJOA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7631%1,500
1472PHILLIP TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7651%1,500
1473SHAILESH VEKARIAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7671%1,500
1474TOMAS VITKUSA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7690%1,500
1475VIVEK PANDITA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7710%1,500
1476WILLIAM LISTERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7730%1,500
1477WILLIAM MILTONA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7749%1,500
1478WILMER GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7769%1,500
1479ZHIWEI JINA Ordinary or B Investment5,1340.0020%97.7788%1,500
1480AMANDEEP SINGH DHIRA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7808%1,500
1481AMRINDER SINGHA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7828%1,500
1482ANAND POPATLAL LAXMIDASA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7847%1,500
1483ARIF QAZIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7867%1,500
1484ASHOK SONGRAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7887%1,500
1485BRAEDAN BEGGSA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7906%1,500
1486CHRISTOPHER PRENTISA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7926%1,500
1487CLAIRE DAINTONA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7946%1,500
1488CLAUDINE SPERAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7965%1,500
1489DANIEL KAMINSKIA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.7985%1,500
1490DANIEL LOWEA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8005%1,500
1491DAVID PILKINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8024%1,500
1492ELISABETH FRASERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8044%1,500
1493FAITH STANIFORTHA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8063%1,500
1494FIVOS ILYADUA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8083%1,500
1495GLEN GRIFFINA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8103%1,500
1496HOWARD COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8122%1,500
1497IAIN LOCKHARTA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8142%1,500
1498IAN GERMERA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8162%1,500
1499IAN GRAHAMA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8181%1,500
1500IVAILO ATANASSOVA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8201%1,500
1501JEAN-YVES LAGUILLEZA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8221%1,500
1502JIEUN KIMA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8240%1,500
1503JIM MCROBERTA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8260%1,500
1504JOHN W.H. CLEMENCEA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8280%1,500
1505JULIAN PERKINA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8299%1,500
1506JUNGLEWIZARD SAA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8319%1,500
1507LUBOMIR MALOA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8338%1,500
1508MARK HARTA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8358%1,500
1509MICHAEL PRINGLEA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8378%1,500
1510OWEN HUNNAMA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8397%1,500
1511PETE KINGA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8417%1,500
1512PETER ROHRSA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8437%1,500
1513RANDALL MACDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8456%1,500
1514RICHARD CHIUMENTOA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8476%1,500
1515RICHARD PEACHEYA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8496%1,500
1516SAI FU LAUA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8515%1,500
1517STEFAN MAJCZAKA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8535%1,500
1518TERESA BURGOSA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8554%1,500
1519TIMOTHY BYATTA Ordinary or B Investment5,1330.0020%97.8574%1,500
1520JAMES CAMERONA Ordinary or B Investment4,9630.0019%97.8593%1,450
1521RICHARD STOUTA Ordinary or B Investment4,9130.0019%97.8612%1,436
1522DAVID BRIESSA Ordinary or B Investment4,9120.0019%97.8631%1,435
1523RICHARD MALCOLMA Ordinary or B Investment4,7920.0018%97.8649%1,400
1524GURINDER CHHABRAA Ordinary or B Investment4,7910.0018%97.8667%1,400
1525OLIVIER BRENGUESA Ordinary or B Investment4,7910.0018%97.8686%1,400
1526ORIOL RODAA Ordinary or B Investment4,7910.0018%97.8704%1,400
1527MARCUS MILLARA Ordinary or B Investment4,7700.0018%97.8722%1,394
1528MARGARITA VERGARAA Ordinary or B Investment4,7000.0018%97.8740%1,373
1529COLETTE MCARDLEA Ordinary or B Investment4,6200.0018%97.8758%1,350
1530MIKE WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment4,4700.0017%97.8775%1,306
1531CHANTE BURROWSA Ordinary or B Investment4,4500.0017%97.8792%1,300
1532FEDERICO DE PATOULA Ordinary or B Investment4,4500.0017%97.8809%1,300
1533ALBERT OLIVER SERRAA Ordinary or B Investment4,4490.0017%97.8826%1,300
1534ASIF MASHHADIA Ordinary or B Investment4,4490.0017%97.8843%1,300
1535RICHARD BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment4,4490.0017%97.8860%1,300
1536SEBASTIAN JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment4,4490.0017%97.8877%1,300
1537WEBOLOGY ABA Ordinary or B Investment4,4490.0017%97.8894%1,300
1538EDITA URBELYTEA Ordinary or B Investment4,4480.0017%97.8911%1,300
1539GLENN HULTMARKA Ordinary or B Investment4,2800.0016%97.8928%1,251
1540ANDREW HILLA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.8944%1,250
1541DANNY BLACKWELLA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.8960%1,250
1542JAMES SEWELLA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.8977%1,250
1543JAN MICHAEL JUNGIA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.8993%1,250
1544JONATHAN WIPERA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9010%1,250
1545JORDAN BINTCLIFFEA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9026%1,250
1546MAGALIE BELMOA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9042%1,250
1547NICK LORDA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9059%1,250
1548NIRONKUSH DASA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9075%1,250
1549ROHITHA DE SILVAA Ordinary or B Investment4,2780.0016%97.9091%1,250
1550ANDRE HUGHESA Ordinary or B Investment4,2770.0016%97.9108%1,250
1551DAVID ACKERSA Ordinary or B Investment4,2770.0016%97.9124%1,250
1552KEIR LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment4,2770.0016%97.9140%1,250
1553MARK DAINTONA Ordinary or B Investment4,2770.0016%97.9157%1,250
1554ALIAKSANDR KISELA Ordinary or B Investment4,2090.0016%97.9173%1,230
1555JONATHAN LEAA Ordinary or B Investment4,1980.0016%97.9189%1,227
1556ATUL PUROHITA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9205%1,200
1557CLIFF HILTONA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9220%1,200
1558DAVID KINGA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9236%1,200
1559GARY VINCENTA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9252%1,200
1560JAMES SHERWIN-SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9268%1,200
1561JASON WEBBA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9283%1,200
1562PATRICK SEHANNIEA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9299%1,200
1563PETER MYATTA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9315%1,200
1564PETER SONESA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9330%1,200
1565TIMOTHY PIKEA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9346%1,200
1566VICTOR DYRHAUGEA Ordinary or B Investment4,1070.0016%97.9362%1,200
1567LEIGH CARRICK-MOOREA Ordinary or B Investment4,1060.0016%97.9378%1,200
1568BEN WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment3,9360.0015%97.9393%1,150
1569HENRIQUE LACERDAA Ordinary or B Investment3,9360.0015%97.9408%1,150
1570GAVIN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,7990.0015%97.9422%1,110
1571ANDREW PETER GOLIGHTLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9437%1,100
1572DAVID GIL PEREZA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9451%1,100
1573KHALIFA ALJABRA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9465%1,100
1574PAUL RICHESA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9480%1,100
1575ROBIN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9494%1,100
1576TOMAS JASAITISA Ordinary or B Investment3,7650.0014%97.9509%1,100
1577ALAN WALSHA Ordinary or B Investment3,7640.0014%97.9523%1,100
1578ERIC DYMOTTA Ordinary or B Investment3,7640.0014%97.9537%1,100
1579MICHAEL WATERSA Ordinary or B Investment3,6960.0014%97.9552%1,080
1580MILES WILLIAM GRIFFITHSA Ordinary or B Investment3,6800.0014%97.9566%1,075
1581YIN LOKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,6800.0014%97.9580%1,075
1582ANDREW GRIFFITHSA Ordinary or B Investment3,6620.0014%97.9594%1,070
1583STEPHEN KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,6290.0014%97.9608%1,060
1584RHYS DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment3,5940.0014%97.9621%1,050
1585JANE MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,5800.0014%97.9635%1,046
1586CHARLOTTE ALLENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4910.0013%97.9649%1,020
1587IAIN EASSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4910.0013%97.9662%1,020
1588ROGER WALTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4570.0013%97.9675%1,010
1589A.S. UNALLOCATEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9688%1,000
1590ABDULKADIR NASIRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9701%1,000
1591ADAM WOODHOUSEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9714%1,000
1592ADRIA SOLSONAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9727%1,000
1593ADRIAN BOTHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9741%1,000
1594ADRIAN POPA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9754%1,000
1595ALARIC LESTERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9767%1,000
1596ALES MIHELICA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9780%1,000
1597ALESSANDRO BONINSEGNAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9793%1,000
1598ALEX BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9806%1,000
1599ALEXANDER BEVILACQUAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9819%1,000
1600ALEXANDER TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9832%1,000
1601ALEXANDRE CHARRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9845%1,000
1602ALI CEBIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9858%1,000
1603ALISON HAMMONDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9872%1,000
1604ALVARO PRAT HERNANDOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9885%1,000
1605AMAN KUMRAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9898%1,000
1606AMIT ARORAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9911%1,000
1607AMIT DESHPANDEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9924%1,000
1608ANDREA ANGELONIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9937%1,000
1609ANDREAS MEISSNERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9950%1,000
1610ANDREI STEPANTCHENKOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9963%1,000
1611ANDREW HIRSTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9976%1,000
1612ANDREW PATEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%97.9989%1,000
1613ANDREW ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0003%1,000
1614ANDREW TRAVISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0016%1,000
1615ANTHONY BARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0029%1,000
1616ANTHONY BUNGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0042%1,000
1617ANTONIO GARCIA-URGELESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0055%1,000
1618ARCTICA HOLDINGS LTDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0068%1,000
1619ARTURS VANCANSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0081%1,000
1620ATUL MEHTAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0094%1,000
1621ATUL MONGAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0107%1,000
1622BEN GOTHARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0120%1,000
1623BENJAMIN THROWERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0134%1,000
1624BHAVESH MISTRYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0147%1,000
1625BRETT HARDINGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0160%1,000
1626CARLOS MORENO ROMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0173%1,000
1627CAROLINE JOHNSTONEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0186%1,000
1628CATHERINE BOURKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0199%1,000
1629CATHERINE BOYACKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0212%1,000
1630CHARLES JONESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0225%1,000
1631CHEE LUP WANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0238%1,000
1632CHRIS JACKSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0251%1,000
1633CHRIS MEEKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0265%1,000
1634CHRISTOPHER D'CUNHAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0278%1,000
1635CHRISTOPHER MARRIAGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0291%1,000
1636CHRISTOPHER SCEATSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0304%1,000
1637CONSTANTINOS SAMUELA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0317%1,000
1638CRIJN SPRINKHUIZENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0330%1,000
1639DAMIAN ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0343%1,000
1640DAMIAN BATLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0356%1,000
1641DANIEL JIPAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0369%1,000
1642DANIELE CRISCIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0382%1,000
1643DANVIR GURAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0395%1,000
1644DARRAN REITZEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0409%1,000
1645DAVID CALVET CANUTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0422%1,000
1646DAVID CHAPLINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0435%1,000
1647DAVID CRAWFORDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0448%1,000
1648DAVID EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0461%1,000
1649DAVID HOULTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0474%1,000
1650DAVID OLIVERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0487%1,000
1651DAVID SEALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0500%1,000
1652DAVID SMALLWOODA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0513%1,000
1653DEAN NEWMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0526%1,000
1654DEXTER MAPFUMOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0540%1,000
1655DOUG SAWERSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0553%1,000
1656DUNCAN MCCONNELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0566%1,000
1657EARLE DONAGHYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0579%1,000
1658EBERE NWOSUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0592%1,000
1659EDWARD LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0605%1,000
1660ELLIOTT MEADA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0618%1,000
1661EMILIO POZUELO MONFORTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0631%1,000
1662EMMA BUCKNALLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0644%1,000
1663ENRIC SERRADELL LOPEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0657%1,000
1664FABRICIO CORREIAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0671%1,000
1665FADY KHATTARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0684%1,000
1666FAE REIDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0697%1,000
1667FEDERICO MINICHILLIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0710%1,000
1668FELICIA EZIKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0723%1,000
1669FELIPE PENACOBA MARTINEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0736%1,000
1670FELIX PREVOST BOURDAGESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0749%1,000
1671FIROZE KHAMBATAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0762%1,000
1672FLAVIO MENESESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0775%1,000
1673FLEUR ATTWOODA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0788%1,000
1674FLORENCIA SCHIAVONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0802%1,000
1675FRANCO FIORITOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0815%1,000
1676FRANK HOOGENKAMPA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0828%1,000
1677FREDERICK MCHATTIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0841%1,000
1678GARETH DOMINIQUEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0854%1,000
1679GARETH SHACKLETONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0867%1,000
1680GARY BARTLETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0880%1,000
1681GAURAV DHARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0893%1,000
1682GAYNOR GARNETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0906%1,000
1683GEOFFREY MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0919%1,000
1684GERARD O'BEIRNEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0933%1,000
1685GERARD TYLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0946%1,000
1686GIANCARLO GHIRETTIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0959%1,000
1687GLENDON FILERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0972%1,000
1688GORDON GYAKYIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0985%1,000
1689GREEDY KANEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.0998%1,000
1690GREGORY ROYLEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1011%1,000
1691GUILHERME BAIAOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1024%1,000
1692GULKAN YERLIKAYAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1037%1,000
1693HAROLD MALYONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1050%1,000
1694HAROON SIDDIQUEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1064%1,000
1695HARSHVARDHAN PRASADA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1077%1,000
1696HARSIMRAN SAINIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1090%1,000
1697HARVEY BOWMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1103%1,000
1698HASMUKH VARSANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1116%1,000
1699HELEN HUNTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1129%1,000
1700HENRIK WETTER-SANCHEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1142%1,000
1701HILARY WESTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1155%1,000
1702HOWARD RUSSELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1168%1,000
1703IAN HATEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1181%1,000
1704IAN HENDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1194%1,000
1705IAN TRICKLEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1208%1,000
1706INAKI SARASKETAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1221%1,000
1707INDERJEET PUAARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1234%1,000
1708IRWIN FOOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1247%1,000
1709JAMES EDGARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1260%1,000
1710JAMES GOODHEWA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1273%1,000
1711JAMES REESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1286%1,000
1712JAMIE FRASERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1299%1,000
1713JAMIE GARNERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1312%1,000
1714JAN ANDREJKOVICA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1325%1,000
1715JAN RASKINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1339%1,000
1716JANEMARIE HACKETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1352%1,000
1717JANNAH PATCHAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1365%1,000
1718JASON ATHERTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1378%1,000
1719JASON CURTISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1391%1,000
1720JAVIER ARENALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1404%1,000
1721JAYMIN PATELA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1417%1,000
1722JCL ADVISORY SERVICES LTDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1430%1,000
1723JEAN FARGUSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1443%1,000
1724JEAN HITCHCOCKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1456%1,000
1725JEREMY DEEDESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1470%1,000
1726JITENDRA KATEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1483%1,000
1727JOAN SOLINAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1496%1,000
1728JOAQUIN GARZON COCHSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1509%1,000
1729JOHANN MOONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1522%1,000
1730JOHN BOLEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1535%1,000
1731JOHN CHANGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1548%1,000
1732JOHN HALLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1561%1,000
1733JONATHAN SPAINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1574%1,000
1734JONATHAN SUNDQVISTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1587%1,000
1735JOSE PARDO MORQUECHOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1601%1,000
1736JOSEPH QUILTERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1614%1,000
1737JOSHUA GRAHAM SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1627%1,000
1738JUAN AYUSO NAVARROA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1640%1,000
1739JULIE COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1653%1,000
1740JUSTIN BALCOMBEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1666%1,000
1741JUSTINIAN BOGHICIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1679%1,000
1742KAREN BRAMHALL-ALLANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1692%1,000
1743KATE PHELANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1705%1,000
1744KAZIA NASIFA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1718%1,000
1745KEITH GLADWELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1732%1,000
1746KEITH HIGGINSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1745%1,000
1747KEITH SIRRELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1758%1,000
1748KERMAN ARRIOLAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1771%1,000
1749KEVIN BARDENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1784%1,000
1750KEVIN FERNANDOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1797%1,000
1751KEVIN MCKEOWNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1810%1,000
1752KONSTANTINOS ATHANASAKOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1823%1,000
1753LANDON WAINWRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1836%1,000
1754LEANDRO PEDRONIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1849%1,000
1755LEIGH BAILDHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1862%1,000
1756LINDLEY SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1876%1,000
1757LUKE MCALPINEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1889%1,000
1758LUTHFUR RAHMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1902%1,000
1759LYN WELLSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1915%1,000
1760MANUEL CASQUEROA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1928%1,000
1761MARC DUBRESSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1941%1,000
1762MARC INGRAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1954%1,000
1763MARK KUUSEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1967%1,000
1764MARK RUDDUCKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1980%1,000
1765MARTIN YAUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.1993%1,000
1766MATHIJS HOUTENBOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2007%1,000
1767MATT PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2020%1,000
1768MATTHEW FALCOTELOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2033%1,000
1769MATTHEW HUNTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2046%1,000
1770MATTHEW O'SHEAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2059%1,000
1771MAX CAWTHORNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2072%1,000
1772MEHMET AKGUNAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2085%1,000
1773MICHAEL BERESFORDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2098%1,000
1774MICHAEL CHERRYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2111%1,000
1775MICHAEL FERGUSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2124%1,000
1776MICHAEL WEAVERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2138%1,000
1777MICHELE SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2151%1,000
1778MITCHELL GUTTERIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2164%1,000
1779NAGARJUNA KOMMINENIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2177%1,000
1780NAKUL SETHIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2190%1,000
1781NHAN SANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2203%1,000
1782NICHOLAS BEALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2216%1,000
1783NICHOLAS LAPITEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2229%1,000
1784NICK GEATCHESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2242%1,000
1785NICK GEMENETZIDISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2255%1,000
1786NICK GREENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2269%1,000
1787NIGEL MCHUGHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2282%1,000
1788NIGEL PADDICKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2295%1,000
1789NISHANT AGARWALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2308%1,000
1790OLIVER MCKINVENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2321%1,000
1791OMAR SHAKOORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2334%1,000
1792ONDREJ KOMORAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2347%1,000
1793PASCAL BONYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2360%1,000
1794PATRICK ARCHENHOLDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2373%1,000
1795PAUL CARRUTHERSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2386%1,000
1796PAUL CHAMBERLAINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2400%1,000
1797PAUL HUNTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2413%1,000
1798PAUL JACKSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2426%1,000
1799PAUL KAPIRISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2439%1,000
1800PAUL KINGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2452%1,000
1801PAUL READA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2465%1,000
1802PAUL ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2478%1,000
1803PAUL SHANLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2491%1,000
1804PAUL STEEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2504%1,000
1805PAUL WALTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2517%1,000
1806PEDRO MEDINAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2531%1,000
1807PERUMPARAMBATH JISHYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2544%1,000
1808PETER BLAIRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2557%1,000
1809PETER DENNETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2570%1,000
1810PETER HOUGHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2583%1,000
1811PETER KNOWLANDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2596%1,000
1812PETER WOODALLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2609%1,000
1813PHILIP COLQUHOUNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2622%1,000
1814PHILIP HALSEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2635%1,000
1815PHILIP RISDALEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2648%1,000
1816PIERRE-OLIVIER CAUMONTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2661%1,000
1817PINAL GANDHIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2675%1,000
1818PONTUS AXELSSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2688%1,000
1819PRASANNAKUMAR NADELLAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2701%1,000
1820QI WUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2714%1,000
1821RAGHAVENDRAN KULASEGARAN SHYLINIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2727%1,000
1822RAJIV CHOUDHARYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2740%1,000
1823RHOD LEYSHONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2753%1,000
1824RICHARD BISHOPA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2766%1,000
1825RICHARD CALVERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2779%1,000
1826RICHARD MALLAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2792%1,000
1827RICHARD PATTERSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2806%1,000
1828RICHARD PRICEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2819%1,000
1829RICK MUIRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2832%1,000
1830ROBERT WOODHOUSEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2845%1,000
1831ROGER BILBOULA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2858%1,000
1832ROSS JARDINEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2871%1,000
1833SAIKAH BASHIRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2884%1,000
1834SALVATORE SCARPULLAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2897%1,000
1835SAM ILLINGWORTHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2910%1,000
1836SANJAI KARIAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2923%1,000
1837SAPTARSHI SAHAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2937%1,000
1838SAULIUS KANCIAUSKASA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2950%1,000
1839SAVITRY COCKERANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2963%1,000
1840SERGIO BIZZOTTOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2976%1,000
1841SHALOK ANANDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.2989%1,000
1842SHANE MCVAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3002%1,000
1843SHANKAR SUNDARESHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3015%1,000
1844SHIRLEY LE GOUBINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3028%1,000
1845SIEW LIMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3041%1,000
1846SIMON WATTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3054%1,000
1847SIMONE CASAGRANDAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3068%1,000
1848STEFANO MANNAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3081%1,000
1849STEPHANIE KAMARAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3094%1,000
1850STEPHEN COFFEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3107%1,000
1851STEPHEN PLENDERLEITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3120%1,000
1852STEPHEN TODDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3133%1,000
1853STEPHEN YAREA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3146%1,000
1854STEVE KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3159%1,000
1855STEVEN WADEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3172%1,000
1856STEVEN WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3185%1,000
1857STUART MAGEEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3199%1,000
1858TATENDA CHAWANZWAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3212%1,000
1859TEMITOPE AKINREMIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3225%1,000
1860TERESA DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3238%1,000
1861THIEBAUD FORMATA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3251%1,000
1862THOMASINA SANDYSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3264%1,000
1863TIMO HELLWIGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3277%1,000
1864TINA HARRISONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3290%1,000
1865TOLGA AKARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3303%1,000
1866TOM MUIRHEADA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3316%1,000
1867TONY JEAN ROSEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3330%1,000
1868TRAVIS WINSTANLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3343%1,000
1869VERED MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3356%1,000
1870VESELIN BONEVA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3369%1,000
1871VICTOR MORAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3382%1,000
1872VIJAY DASWANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3395%1,000
1873VIJAY GUPTAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3408%1,000
1874VIKASH HANSRANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3421%1,000
1875VINCENT TAVERNERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3434%1,000
1876VYTAUTAS ARMONAVICIUSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3447%1,000
1877WENDY OSWALDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3460%1,000
1878WILLIAM LE BRETONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3474%1,000
1879XIAOBIN LIUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3487%1,000
1880YELLOW BIRD CAPITAL LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3500%1,000
1881YVONNE OVERELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3513%1,000
1882ZAMIR HIRJIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3526%1,000
1883ZIRAR VAKIRTZIANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4230.0013%98.3539%1,000
1884AAMIR ABIDEENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3552%1,000
1885ABHAS SINGHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3565%1,000
1886ACCSAD MAHMOODA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3578%1,000
1887ADAM KAMYARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3591%1,000
1888ADAM PLUTAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3605%1,000
1889ADAM ZELLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3618%1,000
1890AHMED ZIATA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3631%1,000
1891AKBAR ALIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3644%1,000
1892ALAN ARNETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3657%1,000
1893ALAN BARBOURA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3670%1,000
1894ALASDAIR MCKINNONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3683%1,000
1895ALASTAIR MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3696%1,000
1896ALEX BURTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3709%1,000
1897ALEX COHEN GOLDSTEINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3722%1,000
1898ALEX SHAWA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3735%1,000
1899ALEX WILLCOCKSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3749%1,000
1900ALEXANDER BILTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3762%1,000
1901ALEXANDER JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3775%1,000
1902ALEXANDER ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3788%1,000
1903ALFRED RYLLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3801%1,000
1904ALICE CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3814%1,000
1905AMANDA GOODMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3827%1,000
1906AMBIKA BAGARIAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3840%1,000
1907ANASTASIA BLOOMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3853%1,000
1908ANDREW CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3866%1,000
1909ANDREW CLEMESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3880%1,000
1910ANDREW HEADLANDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3893%1,000
1911ANDREW LINKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3906%1,000
1912ANDREW MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3919%1,000
1913ANDREW PAPASAVVAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3932%1,000
1914ANDREW SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3945%1,000
1915ANDREW THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3958%1,000
1916ANDREW WOODLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3971%1,000
1917ANDY OLDHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3984%1,000
1918ANDY RYDERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.3997%1,000
1919ANDY TREENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4010%1,000
1920ANONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4024%1,000
1921ANOUAR ASSOUALIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4037%1,000
1922ANTHONY GOLDINGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4050%1,000
1923ARCHIE TORRANCEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4063%1,000
1924ARTI GIBSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4076%1,000
1925ASHA VESUDEVANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4089%1,000
1926ASHEEM ABDULLAHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4102%1,000
1927BALAZS TUDLIKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4115%1,000
1928BEN BONESSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4128%1,000
1929BEN THEOPHANOUSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4141%1,000
1930BHANUKUMAR PATELA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4155%1,000
1931BHAVESH KOTECHAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4168%1,000
1932BHAVINI DESAIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4181%1,000
1933BINDESH SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4194%1,000
1934BOGDAN MANAILAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4207%1,000
1935BRENDAN OREILLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4220%1,000
1936BRYONY LEACHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4233%1,000
1937CAMELLIA STAYKOVAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4246%1,000
1938CARLOS LOPEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4259%1,000
1939CARMEL KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4272%1,000
1940CAROL HOOPERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4285%1,000
1941CAROLINE DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4299%1,000
1942CAROLINE HAZLEHURSTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4312%1,000
1943CATHERINE COOKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4325%1,000
1944CATHERINE NEATEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4338%1,000
1945CHARLES ECKARTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4351%1,000
1946CHARLIE LANEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4364%1,000
1947CHRIS DEANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4377%1,000
1948CHRIS LESFLORESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4390%1,000
1949CHRIS MASTINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4403%1,000
1950CHRISTIAN GREENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4416%1,000
1951CHRISTINE DENHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4430%1,000
1952CHRISTOPHER FUNGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4443%1,000
1953CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4456%1,000
1954CLAIRE WORMALDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4469%1,000
1955COLIN WHITEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4482%1,000
1956CRAIG KERRA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4495%1,000
1957CRAIG PEARCEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4508%1,000
1958DAMIAN MITCHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4521%1,000
1959DANIEL COLLINSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4534%1,000
1960DANIEL GALLARDO DE CABOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4547%1,000
1961DANIEL MAKOVICKYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4560%1,000
1962DANIEL PIGGOTTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4574%1,000
1963DANIEL ROYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4587%1,000
1964DANIEL STEADMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4600%1,000
1965DANNY TEOKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4613%1,000
1966DAPHNE CIVELLIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4626%1,000
1967DARIUSZ BIERYLOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4639%1,000
1968DAVID BIXLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4652%1,000
1969DAVID CLYDEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4665%1,000
1970DAVID COLESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4678%1,000
1971DAVID CONNORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4691%1,000
1972DAVID DIXONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4704%1,000
1973DAVID FAIRHURSTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4718%1,000
1974DAVID HEELASA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4731%1,000
1975DAVID HULSEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4744%1,000
1976DAVID JANGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4757%1,000
1977DAVID LOCKIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4770%1,000
1978DAVID MANNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4783%1,000
1979DAVID MCGUCKINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4796%1,000
1980DAVID NELLISTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4809%1,000
1981DAVID O'BYRNEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4822%1,000
1982DAVID PATTERSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4835%1,000
1983DAVID PENNYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4849%1,000
1984DAVID WONGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4862%1,000
1985DELE ADEYEMOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4875%1,000
1986DENISE ROBERTSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4888%1,000
1987DIETRICH STADLMANNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4901%1,000
1988DIMITRIOS FILIPPOUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4914%1,000
1989DMYTRO GOLUBA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4927%1,000
1990DOMINIC MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4940%1,000
1991DONALD KELLYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4953%1,000
1992DOUG MONROA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4966%1,000
1993DOV HIRSHENHOUSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4979%1,000
1994ED JELLARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.4993%1,000
1995EDWARD COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5006%1,000
1996ELIZABETH MILLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5019%1,000
1997EMMA NORTHCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5032%1,000
1998ERIC WAI LEK LIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5045%1,000
1999ERIK FAIRBAIRNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5058%1,000
2000FAHAD ALJASSARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5071%1,000
2001FAHMIM CHOWDHURYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5084%1,000
2002FANNY YIM FAN WATA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5097%1,000
2003FARSHAD ESHRAGHIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5110%1,000
2004FATIMA KHATUNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5124%1,000
2005FELIX NAVARROA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5137%1,000
2006FIONA DANDOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5150%1,000
2007FRANCISCO DE PAULA PEREZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5163%1,000
2008FRANCO FORNASIEROA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5176%1,000
2009GARETH EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5189%1,000
2010GARETH ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5202%1,000
2011GARTH BAINBRIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5215%1,000
2012GARY BLAKERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5228%1,000
2013GARY TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5241%1,000
2014GAUTAM GURNANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5254%1,000
2015GAVIN FRANKLINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5268%1,000
2016GBOYEGA AKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5281%1,000
2017GEORGE BOWLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5294%1,000
2018GERALDINE FLANAGANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5307%1,000
2019GIANLUCA TRANCHEDONEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5320%1,000
2020GILES HADMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5333%1,000
2021GIOVANNI LUPERTIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5346%1,000
2022GLENN ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5359%1,000
2023GORDON SHAWA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5372%1,000
2024GRAHAM OLDHAM SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5385%1,000
2025GRAHAM PRICEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5398%1,000
2026GRAHAM REEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5412%1,000
2027GREG KEASTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5425%1,000
2028HAMISH DUNNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5438%1,000
2029HEATHER LARNACHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5451%1,000
2030HEDI NERDRUMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5464%1,000
2031HENRY BRANDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5477%1,000
2032HOLLY CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5490%1,000
2033HUGH REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5503%1,000
2034HUSSEIN AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5516%1,000
2035IAN SARSFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5529%1,000
2036IAN SHEEKEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5543%1,000
2037IAN SLINGSBYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5556%1,000
2038IGOTANOFFER LTDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5569%1,000
2039JACHIN HOBANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5582%1,000
2040JACQUELINE CROSSINGHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5595%1,000
2041JAMES BROUGHTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5608%1,000
2042JAMES RAMSEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5621%1,000
2043JAMES STEVENSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5634%1,000
2044JANE FOWLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5647%1,000
2045JANE PITTAWAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5660%1,000
2046JARED MADDERNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5673%1,000
2047JARI MAKELAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5687%1,000
2048JAROSLAV PANTSJOHAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5700%1,000
2049JASON STOOPA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5713%1,000
2050JEAN-JACQUES MORCRETTEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5726%1,000
2051JEFF GAMBOLDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5739%1,000
2052JEREMY COLSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5752%1,000
2053JEREMY WARMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5765%1,000
2054JOANNA WITTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5778%1,000
2055JOHANNES ZWICKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5791%1,000
2056JOHN HARLEYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5804%1,000
2057JOHN REDDIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5818%1,000
2058JOHN SWITZER HAAGENSENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5831%1,000
2059JONATHAN FITCHETTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5844%1,000
2060JONATHAN OSHEAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5857%1,000
2061JONATHAN SEALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5870%1,000
2062JORDI MASIPA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5883%1,000
2063JOYCE CONNORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5896%1,000
2064JUAN MANUEL PIQUERAS BOZAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5909%1,000
2065JULIAN COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5922%1,000
2066JUSTIN JOHNSTON-PHOTISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5935%1,000
2067JUSTIN MADGWICKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5948%1,000
2068KANINI MUTOONIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5962%1,000
2069KARL MATSELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5975%1,000
2070KATE JACKSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.5988%1,000
2071KEITH BEECHAMA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6001%1,000
2072KEITH MCELREAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6014%1,000
2073KEITH TOWNINGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6027%1,000
2074KENNETH ALLENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6040%1,000
2075KENNETH BOLLENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6053%1,000
2076KERRY FLANNAGANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6066%1,000
2077KETAN MOTWANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6079%1,000
2078KEVIN BLAKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6092%1,000
2079KIM GOETZKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6106%1,000
2080KIM SPENCER-PELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6119%1,000
2081KONSTANTINOS ANDRIOPOULOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6132%1,000
2082KONSTANTINOS PAPALIASA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6145%1,000
2083KUAI PENG HOLDERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6158%1,000
2084KUNJ SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6171%1,000
2085LAURENT LEFEVEREA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6184%1,000
2086LEE COLLIERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6197%1,000
2087LEWIS TUFFA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6210%1,000
2088LIAM BURGESSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6223%1,000
2089LISA DUKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6237%1,000
2090LISA ETTERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6250%1,000
2091MAIRI FORMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6263%1,000
2092MANDU UKPONGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6276%1,000
2093MANSUK HIRANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6289%1,000
2094MARC DUHAMETA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6302%1,000
2095MARCUS LOVEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6315%1,000
2096MARIA SCHNEIDERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6328%1,000
2097MARIANNA NAGY-SCHWENDTNERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6341%1,000
2098MARIE JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6354%1,000
2099MARK DORRINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6367%1,000
2100MARK PHIBBSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6381%1,000
2101MARTIN ALAN SEARLEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6394%1,000
2102MARTIN PEACEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6407%1,000
2103MARTIN WARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6420%1,000
2104MARTINE MEYERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6433%1,000
2105MARY LUXMOORE-STYLESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6446%1,000
2106MARY RAFTERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6459%1,000
2107MATEJ BENKAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6472%1,000
2108MATS TROVIKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6485%1,000
2109MATTHEW ARNOLDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6498%1,000
2110MATTHEW KIDDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6512%1,000
2111MATTHEW KIEBOORNA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6525%1,000
2112MATTHEW PERRINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6538%1,000
2113MAURO MAIOLIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6551%1,000
2114MEENAL SETHIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6564%1,000
2115MERLIN MASONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6577%1,000
2116MICHAEL EDRIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6590%1,000
2117MICHAEL GRIFFITHSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6603%1,000
2118MICHAEL ROTHWELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6616%1,000
2119MICHAEL VAN DER MEERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6629%1,000
2120MICHEL TARDYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6642%1,000
2121MILES PHILLIPSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6656%1,000
2122MOHAMMAD FAROOQ LATIFA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6669%1,000
2123MOHAMMAD NADEEM MAZHARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6682%1,000
2124MOHAMMAD TAHA KHALIDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6695%1,000
2125MOHAMMOOD BHALOOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6708%1,000
2126NARISA CHAUVIDUL-AWA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6721%1,000
2127NATHANIEL JANKSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6734%1,000
2128NEIL CHATTERJEEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6747%1,000
2129NEIL DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6760%1,000
2130NEIL THOMPSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6773%1,000
2131NICHOLAS NEWA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6787%1,000
2132NICHOLAS REESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6800%1,000
2133NICOLAOS ANAGNOSTOPOULOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6813%1,000
2134NIGEL BRAITHWAITEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6826%1,000
2135NIKHIL VELANIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6839%1,000
2136OLIVER BOURKEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6852%1,000
2137OLIVER FELDWICKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6865%1,000
2138ORLANDO SHAMLOUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6878%1,000
2139PAMELA COPPINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6891%1,000
2140PAUL AUSTINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6904%1,000
2141PAUL BEACHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6917%1,000
2142PAUL DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6931%1,000
2143PAUL HOLLOWAYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6944%1,000
2144PAUL LENTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6957%1,000
2145PAUL RAIMBACHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6970%1,000
2146PAUL REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6983%1,000
2147PAVEL KUPRIYANOVA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.6996%1,000
2148PAWEL PODZIEWSKIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7009%1,000
2149PETER BLUEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7022%1,000
2150PETER BUTLERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7035%1,000
2151PETER DAVISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7048%1,000
2152PETER GOODMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7061%1,000
2153PETER JENKINSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7075%1,000
2154PETER LETTENMAIERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7088%1,000
2155PETER OLKOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7101%1,000
2156PETER PEARSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7114%1,000
2157PETER RITCHIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7127%1,000
2158PHILIP NELSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7140%1,000
2159PHILIP WILKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7153%1,000
2160PIERGIORGIO PELASSAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7166%1,000
2161PIERRE VERMEULENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7179%1,000
2162POLLY CHUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7192%1,000
2163PREM SHARMAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7206%1,000
2164RABINDER GILLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7219%1,000
2165RABINDRANATH RAMCHARRANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7232%1,000
2166RACHEL HANNIQUET-BROOKINGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7245%1,000
2167RAKESH AGGARWALA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7258%1,000
2168RANJAN AMINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7271%1,000
2169REBECCA MCLERIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7284%1,000
2170RICHARD BENMOREA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7297%1,000
2171RICHARD DIKSTRAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7310%1,000
2172RICHARD HARRISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7323%1,000
2173RICHARD KEMBALL-COOKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7336%1,000
2174RICHARD PATTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7350%1,000
2175RICO LENGEFELDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7363%1,000
2176ROBERT BARNESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7376%1,000
2177ROBERT HAWKESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7389%1,000
2178ROBERT HOAREA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7402%1,000
2179ROBERT MONTAGUEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7415%1,000
2180ROBERT SYMINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7428%1,000
2181ROBIN LAIRDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7441%1,000
2182ROLAND DE MARSANGYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7454%1,000
2183ROSS FINDLATERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7467%1,000
2184ROWAN BEENTJEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7481%1,000
2185ROY ALLANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7494%1,000
2186RUSSELL MOOREA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7507%1,000
2187RYAN ELTERMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7520%1,000
2188SAFEER AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7533%1,000
2189SAGAR PATELA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7546%1,000
2190SALMAHN SHAFIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7559%1,000
2191SAM MORRISONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7572%1,000
2192SARAH HATEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7585%1,000
2193SARAH MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7598%1,000
2194SARIT SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7611%1,000
2195SCOTT PACKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7625%1,000
2196SHAHEED HUSSAINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7638%1,000
2197SHERJEEL AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7651%1,000
2198SIMON CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7664%1,000
2199SIMON GODDARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7677%1,000
2200SIMON HAQUEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7690%1,000
2201SIMON MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7703%1,000
2202SIMON MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7716%1,000
2203SIVA ORUGANTIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7729%1,000
2204STACEY HOUSEGOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7742%1,000
2205STEPHANE LABIDURIEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7755%1,000
2206STEPHEN AITKENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7769%1,000
2207STEPHEN BELFITTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7782%1,000
2208STEPHEN CORCORANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7795%1,000
2209STEPHEN DUROJAIYEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7808%1,000
2210STEPHEN GLADDISA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7821%1,000
2211STEPHEN MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7834%1,000
2212STEPHEN PICKTHALLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7847%1,000
2213STEPHEN PIETGEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7860%1,000
2214STEPHEN SELFA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7873%1,000
2215STEVEN BRIDDONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7886%1,000
2216STEWART MITCHELLA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7900%1,000
2217STEWART PARISHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7913%1,000
2218SUNAY SONMEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7926%1,000
2219SUNG CHIKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7939%1,000
2220SURAJ RAJANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7952%1,000
2221SYLBERT LOBOA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7965%1,000
2222TAHER HANSENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7978%1,000
2223TARANG PATELA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.7991%1,000
2224TEJPAL AJJIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8004%1,000
2225THOMAS PEARSONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8017%1,000
2226THOMAS SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8030%1,000
2227THOMAS WHITTONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8044%1,000
2228TIANCONG LIANGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8057%1,000
2229TIM BOWMANA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8070%1,000
2230TIM FITZ-GIBBONA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8083%1,000
2231TIMI KARKKAINENA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8096%1,000
2232TIMOTHY JENKINSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8109%1,000
2233TING-KAI CHANGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8122%1,000
2234TOBY KEASTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8135%1,000
2235TOBY POOLEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8148%1,000
2236TOBY SHORTA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8161%1,000
2237TONY TING TUNG SIUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8175%1,000
2238TRACY FRANKLINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8188%1,000
2239TRUPTI LADWAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8201%1,000
2240TYNAN STANYERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8214%1,000
2241VALENTIN STOLLYARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8227%1,000
2242VALERIE LAWLORA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8240%1,000
2243VALERIE LEEA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8253%1,000
2244VERNON PETHARDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8266%1,000
2245VINCENZO CASERTAA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8279%1,000
2246VINCENZO COMPAGNONIA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8292%1,000
2247VINOTH JAYAKUMARA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8305%1,000
2248VIRGINIA HOPESA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8319%1,000
2249VOUCHCOM LIMITEDA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8332%1,000
2250WILLIAM SPEARSA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8345%1,000
2251WILLIAM WELBANKA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8358%1,000
2252WING YUA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8371%1,000
2253YEIN CHINA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8384%1,000
2254YIHAN FANGA Ordinary or B Investment3,4220.0013%98.8397%1,000
2255NATALYA KAIZERA Ordinary or B Investment3,4210.0013%98.8410%1,000
2256DAVID HOLLANDERA Ordinary or B Investment3,3540.0013%98.8423%980
2257XAVIER FREIXESA Ordinary or B Investment3,3540.0013%98.8436%980
2258XIOMARA MARTIN MATOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,3540.0013%98.8449%980
2259ORIOL GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment3,2510.0012%98.8461%950
2260PETER YATESA Ordinary or B Investment3,2010.0012%98.8473%935
2261TONY MCGORISKA Ordinary or B Investment3,2010.0012%98.8486%935
2262WARREN HEALA Ordinary or B Investment3,1720.0012%98.8498%927
2263JAVIER FERNANDEZA Ordinary or B Investment3,0810.0012%98.8510%900
2264JAVIER MARTIN PANIAGUAA Ordinary or B Investment3,0810.0012%98.8521%900
2265OSCAR ESCUDEROA Ordinary or B Investment3,0810.0012%98.8533%900
2266SERGIO DAVID GONZALEZ DIAZA Ordinary or B Investment3,0810.0012%98.8545%900
2267ZERJE CHUNGA Ordinary or B Investment3,0810.0012%98.8557%900
2268LEE WATERSA Ordinary or B Investment3,0800.0012%98.8569%900
2269PEDRO BURGOSA Ordinary or B Investment3,0800.0012%98.8580%900
2270RAMON BALLESTERA Ordinary or B Investment3,0460.0012%98.8592%890
2271RICARDO LOPEZ BANOA Ordinary or B Investment3,0460.0012%98.8604%890
2272ANDREW AYREA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8615%871
2273ARINA RUDNOVAA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8626%871
2274BERNARD WOODFORDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8638%871
2275CHARLES DRAPERA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8649%871
2276DAN DEVONALDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8661%871
2277DANIEL NELSON-SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8672%871
2278DAVID WORMALDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8683%871
2279DENISE LIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8695%871
2280ELAINE SIBLEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8706%871
2281JAN KINSMANA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8718%871
2282JOHN GURNHILLA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8729%871
2283JOHN LEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8740%871
2284LEE SOLOMONSA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8752%871
2285LUC DE MEESTERA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8763%871
2286MICHAEL WARDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8775%871
2287NEIL DENTA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8786%871
2288NICHOLAS LONEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8797%871
2289PAUL FIELDA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8809%871
2290PAUL GALLACHERA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8820%871
2291PEDRO PIRESA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8832%871
2292ROBERT WATTA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8843%871
2293SIMON ENOCHA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8854%871
2294SUZANNE LONEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,9800.0011%98.8866%871
2295PAUL JENNINGSA Ordinary or B Investment2,9500.0011%98.8877%862
2296PAUL HUMPHREYA Ordinary or B Investment2,9090.0011%98.8888%850
2297SIDDHARTH JAINA Ordinary or B Investment2,9090.0011%98.8899%850
2298ANDREW TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment2,9080.0011%98.8911%850
2299JAMIE HENDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment2,9080.0011%98.8922%850
2300ANAND SODHAA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8933%827
2301ANGUS KLUFIOA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8943%827
2302BEN KEENEA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8954%827
2303DIANE GARDNERA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8965%827
2304EDWARD AINSWORTHA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8976%827
2305IAN JEFFERYA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8987%827
2306JAMES COXA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.8997%827
2307LEE RICHA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9008%827
2308MALLIKA PUNUKOLLUA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9019%827
2309MAMTA SHARMAA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9030%827
2310MAXIM MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9041%827
2311RADFORD CHANCELLORA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9052%827
2312THORSTEN WIRKESA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9062%827
2313VLADIMIR ROMANIVA Ordinary or B Investment2,8300.0011%98.9073%827
2314TIMO JERANKOA Ordinary or B Investment2,8200.0011%98.9084%824
2315TOM HARWOODA Ordinary or B Investment2,8200.0011%98.9095%824
2316PETER TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment2,7400.0010%98.9105%801
2317ANN MCCORMACKA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9116%800
2318ANUP SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9126%800
2319CHARLES DUKEA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9137%800
2320EDMUND DOYLEA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9147%800
2321ELIZABETH JEFFCOTEA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9158%800
2322EUGENE LOWRIEA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9168%800
2323HOW THIEN HUONGA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9179%800
2324MARK DICKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9189%800
2325MARK GAINEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9200%800
2326ROB HITCHCOXA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9210%800
2327SHELLEY JOHNSTONEA Ordinary or B Investment2,7380.0010%98.9221%800
2328BEN OILBERGA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9231%800
2329EDWARD DUGGANA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9242%800
2330EUSEBIUS NWORAHA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9252%800
2331GERRY MCNICOLA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9263%800
2332KATIE O'MEARAA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9273%800
2333LEIMING MAA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9283%800
2334PETER GROSSKOPFA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9294%800
2335RONAN ROYERA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9304%800
2336YOMA JAMS KUKORA Ordinary or B Investment2,7370.0010%98.9315%800
2337JOHN ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment2,6350.0010%98.9325%770
2338AIUB LAARBI MOHAMEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9335%750
2339ALASDAIR ALLANA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9345%750
2340AMRIT MAHBUBANIA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9354%750
2341ANDREW SUTCLIFFEA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9364%750
2342ANDREW WEEKSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9374%750
2343GEOFFREY HUNTA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9384%750
2344HERMAN LOBERTA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9394%750
2345HOWARD PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9404%750
2346IAIN MCGOWANA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9413%750
2347IMRAZ AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9423%750
2348JEREMY HUMPHRIESA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9433%750
2349JEREMY KEANEA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9443%750
2350JONATHAN GUESTA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9453%750
2351JOSEPH WILLANA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9462%750
2352JOSHUA HELEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9472%750
2353JULIA FOUREY-JONESA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9482%750
2354MARK ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9492%750
2355MATTHEW BAKERA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9502%750
2356MOHAMED LAARBI MOHAMEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9512%750
2357RAVINDER SINGH DARSHAN SAINIA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9521%750
2358RICHARD GUYA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9531%750
2359RICHARD WILKINSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9541%750
2360ROSS MADDENA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9551%750
2361RUSSELL WOODA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9561%750
2362SIMON GLOVERA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9571%750
2363STEVEN ENGELBERTA Ordinary or B Investment2,5670.0010%98.9580%750
2364ALASTAIR WONGA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9590%750
2365ALUN JONESA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9600%750
2366ANDREW DAWSONA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9610%750
2367ANDREW VIVIANA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9620%750
2368GARETH HAVISA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9629%750
2369GERALD BROOKSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9639%750
2370GILDAS GUIONNETA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9649%750
2371GREG EVANSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9659%750
2372JAMES BLACKA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9669%750
2373JAMIE HUNTERA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9679%750
2374JANICE D'COSTAA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9688%750
2375JOHN SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9698%750
2376KEITH FRENCHA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9708%750
2377LILACH EPSTEINA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9718%750
2378MARTIN STOLLA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9728%750
2379MAURICE MCNAMEEA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9737%750
2380MICHAEL SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9747%750
2381NASIR AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9757%750
2382PANOS ANAGNOSTOPOULOSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9767%750
2383PAUL GASKINSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9777%750
2384STEFAN MINNSA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9787%750
2385STEPHEN HAYNESA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9796%750
2386STEPHEN POPEA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9806%750
2387THOMAS DRAPIERA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9816%750
2388TOM THOMSON JONESA Ordinary or B Investment2,5660.0010%98.9826%750
2389HAMZA ANWARA Ordinary or B Investment2,5400.0010%98.9836%742
2390JOANNE MIDGLEYA Ordinary or B Investment2,5400.0010%98.9845%742
2391MICHAEL LLEWELLYNA Ordinary or B Investment2,5400.0010%98.9855%742
2392THOMAS DELVEA Ordinary or B Investment2,4980.0010%98.9865%730
2393PAUL GRECHA Ordinary or B Investment2,4230.0009%98.9874%708
2394ALAN LYTHABYA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9883%700
2395ALBERTO MARTINEZ PORTILLOA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9892%700
2396CIARAN BEALA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9901%700
2397JUERGEN DOPPKEA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9910%700
2398MAGNUS EILERTSENA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9920%700
2399MATEJ ITREBAA Ordinary or B Investment2,3960.0009%98.9929%700
2400DAVID SANTA OLALLAA Ordinary or B Investment2,3950.0009%98.9938%700
2401GEORGIA EVANGELIA MOSTROUA Ordinary or B Investment2,2580.0009%98.9947%660
2402JEFFREY TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment2,2250.0009%98.9955%650
2403JENNIFER MCGREGORA Ordinary or B Investment2,2250.0009%98.9964%650
2404JON MCNAUGHTA Ordinary or B Investment2,2250.0009%98.9972%650
2405MARILYN SHEINMANA Ordinary or B Investment2,2250.0009%98.9981%650
2406HUSSEIN BHARMALA Ordinary or B Investment2,1900.0008%98.9989%640
2407SIMON WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment2,1320.0008%98.9997%623
2408SARA GILMERA Ordinary or B Investment2,0550.0008%99.0005%600
2409ALAN HAWKINSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0013%600
2410ALASTAIR GRANTA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0021%600
2411ALBERTO HERNANDEZA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0029%600
2412CHARLOTTE FREJYA-RICHWOODSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0037%600
2413CLIVE REEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0044%600
2414DYLAN ROWLANDSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0052%600
2415EMIL TSCHEPPA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0060%600
2416JONATHAN STOKESA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0068%600
2417JOSHUA COLEA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0076%600
2418KEVIN MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0084%600
2419MAHESH THACKERA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0092%600
2420MAJED ALSILANIA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0099%600
2421MARIO VAHOSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0107%600
2422PETER PARKA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0115%600
2423REZA SALEKA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0123%600
2424RODERICK MEADEA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0131%600
2425ROSS MURRAY-JONESA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0139%600
2426SORIN DANIEL BUCURA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0147%600
2427STEVEN DANIELSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0154%600
2428SVEN VAN BOMMELA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0162%600
2429WILL LENEHANA Ordinary or B Investment2,0540.0008%99.0170%600
2430ANDREW JACKSONA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0178%600
2431AUROBINDO KOPPOLEA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0186%600
2432DINO DIVIACCHIA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0194%600
2433HARISH DAMODHARDAS ASARA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0202%600
2434HASHMATULLAH MOHAMMEDA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0209%600
2435JOHN ADNAMSA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0217%600
2436KASPER RUGARD THOMSENA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0225%600
2437SEBASTIAN TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0233%600
2438TECK HING YEEA Ordinary or B Investment2,0530.0008%99.0241%600
2439MARK SHAWA Ordinary or B Investment2,0030.0008%99.0249%585
2440RAZVAN-FLORIN LEUCEAA Ordinary or B Investment1,9850.0008%99.0256%580
2441NATHAN CLAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,9160.0007%99.0263%560
2442MATTHEW BIGGA Ordinary or B Investment1,9050.0007%99.0271%557
2443MAYUR DABASIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,8830.0007%99.0278%550
2444ODVAR BJERKHOLTA Ordinary or B Investment1,8830.0007%99.0285%550
2445OWEN TOOTHA Ordinary or B Investment1,8830.0007%99.0292%550
2446SANDEEP SATTANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,8830.0007%99.0300%550
2447DAMIAN ROACHA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0307%550
2448JAMES DAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0314%550
2449JOHN GAMVROGIANNISA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0321%550
2450MADHU KOPPAA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0328%550
2451MARK MOORMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0336%550
2452MATTHEW GIOVANNIA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0343%550
2453ROD ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,8820.0007%99.0350%550
2454SUDHAKAR VARANASIA Ordinary or B Investment1,8490.0007%99.0357%540
2455CLAIRE FELGATEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7900.0007%99.0364%523
2456CRISPIN LONGDENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7900.0007%99.0371%523
2457NOOR KALSHEKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7900.0007%99.0378%523
2458ROBIN WINDLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7900.0007%99.0384%523
2459MEGAN REYNOLDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7790.0007%99.0391%520
2460MAUREEN DOHERTYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7530.0007%99.0398%512
2461ANDY MERRISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7460.0007%99.0405%510
2462A. JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0411%500
2463ABEL SALOMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0418%500
2464ADRIAN ELEFTHERIOUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0424%500
2465ADRIAN KEATINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0431%500
2466AGGARWALA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0437%500
2467AJAY SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0444%500
2468ALBERTO TERCEROA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0450%500
2469ALEXANDER MACEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0457%500
2470ALEXANDER WELLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0464%500
2471ALISTAIR LINSELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0470%500
2472ALISTAIR PYEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0477%500
2473ALPESH PATELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0483%500
2474ANASTASIOS THANOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0490%500
2475ANDRE GLAESSLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0496%500
2476ANDREAS THORENDAHLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0503%500
2477ANDREW CADE-WATTSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0509%500
2478ANDREW CAVILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0516%500
2479ANDREW JARVISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0523%500
2480ANDREW KINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0529%500
2481ANDREW LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0536%500
2482ANDREW MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0542%500
2483ANDREW WALDRONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0549%500
2484ANDREW WOOLERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0555%500
2485ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TEJEROA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0562%500
2486ANTONY GOULDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0568%500
2487ARINDRA DASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0575%500
2488ARMANDO DE LUCIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0582%500
2489ARNE MIELKENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0588%500
2490ATIF MAHMOODA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0595%500
2491AURORA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0601%500
2492BENJAMIN STEINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0608%500
2493BERYL D. SOUZAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0614%500
2494BHANUPARTAP RANAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0621%500
2495BRENDA FULLERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0627%500
2496BRENDAN MCCORMACKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0634%500
2497BRIAN SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0640%500
2498CATHERINE CASSIDYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0647%500
2499CHAPTER III LTDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0654%500
2500CHARLES LENSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0660%500
2501CHARLES SKELTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0667%500
2502CHRIS HANSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0673%500
2503CHRIS HICKMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0680%500
2504CHRIS HOPTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0686%500
2505CHRIS REDMONDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0693%500
2506CHRIS STYLESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0699%500
2507CHRIS WESSELSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0706%500
2508CHRISTIAN ECKLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0713%500
2509CHRISTIAN FELDEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0719%500
2510CHRISTIAN NIKODEMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0726%500
2511CHRISTOPHER BALLARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0732%500
2512CHRISTOPHER CARTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0739%500
2513CHRISTOPHER HARGREAVESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0745%500
2514CHUAN TANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0752%500
2515CLIVE BURBRIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0758%500
2516COLIN DARBYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0765%500
2517CORRINE WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0771%500
2518COURTNEY PRYCEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0778%500
2519CRAIG PARRA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0785%500
2520CRAIG ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0791%500
2521CYNTHIA HEYWOOD-BELDONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0798%500
2522DAMIAN O'TOOLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0804%500
2523DAMIEN FOURNIERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0811%500
2524DAN MILLARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0817%500
2525DANIEL RYANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0824%500
2526DANIEL SKINNERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0830%500
2527DANIELE MARINOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0837%500
2528DAVID BALDWINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0844%500
2529DAVID BANKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0850%500
2530DAVID BLOOMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0857%500
2531DAVID CARTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0863%500
2532DAVID CASTLEDINEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0870%500
2533DAVID GRACIA MARTINEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0876%500
2534DAVID IVISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0883%500
2535DAVID NORRISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0889%500
2536DAVID REM PICCIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0896%500
2537DAVID SCRAGGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0903%500
2538DAVID VALLANCEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0909%500
2539DEREK SHEARERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0916%500
2540DERRICK BOAMPONGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0922%500
2541DIEGO DIEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0929%500
2542DIEGO MARTIN JIMENEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0935%500
2543DUSAN SASKAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0942%500
2544EDISON ROYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0948%500
2545EDOARDO DAVIDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0955%500
2546EDWARD ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0961%500
2547ELVIS YANGEHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0968%500
2548EMANUEL GONCALVES SILVAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0975%500
2549EMILY MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0981%500
2550ENRICK PIERRE DE LA BRIEREA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0988%500
2551ENRIQUE RAMOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.0994%500
2552FARZANEH BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1001%500
2553FLAVIO ANDRE MARTINS DA SILVAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1007%500
2554FOULA TELEVANTOU FRANCESKIDESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1014%500
2555FREDDIE KOCHNARIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1020%500
2556GARY HIBBETTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1027%500
2557GEJIA OUYANGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1034%500
2558GEOFFREY WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1040%500
2559GEORGIOS KATSOULISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1047%500
2560GILES BEAUSSERONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1053%500
2561GOETZ BUERKLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1060%500
2562GRACE CHEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1066%500
2563GRAEME KEMPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1073%500
2564GRAHAM DAWESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1079%500
2565GRAHAM FAIRA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1086%500
2566GRAHAM POTTIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1092%500
2567GRANT STEWARTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1099%500
2568GREG LAATSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1106%500
2569GURTEG PURIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1112%500
2570HAMISH DUFFA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1119%500
2571HAMISH LAWSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1125%500
2572HARISH NAIDUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1132%500
2573HARSH DHULA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1138%500
2574HASMITA SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1145%500
2575HECTOR FERNANDEZ DE LIGER INCHAURREGUIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1151%500
2576HELIO BARRANCO DURANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1158%500
2577HEMA LALCHANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1165%500
2578HINESH MANDALIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1171%500
2579IGNACIO BENLLOCHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1178%500
2580IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1184%500
2581IMRAN GOHARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1191%500
2582IRENE MILLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1197%500
2583IVAN HAMONAJECA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1204%500
2584JACOBO ZARCOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1210%500
2585JAMES ANTHONYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1217%500
2586JAMES BATESONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1224%500
2587JAMES BOMPASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1230%500
2588JAMES MCRONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1237%500
2589JAMES SALMONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1243%500
2590JAMES WESTOBYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1250%500
2591JASON TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1256%500
2592JEFFREY BLADENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1263%500
2593JEFFREY HAASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1269%500
2594JOHAN FRASERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1276%500
2595JOHANN UNGERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1282%500
2596JOHN HAMILTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1289%500
2597JOHN HUTCHESONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1296%500
2598JOHN MANLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1302%500
2599JOHN MOSESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1309%500
2600JOHN PERKINSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1315%500
2601JOHN WEBBA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1322%500
2602JON CREASEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1328%500
2603JONATHAN POWERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1335%500
2604JONATHAN QUIRKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1341%500
2605JONBI BELATEGIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1348%500
2606JORGE RUIZ CASTROA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1355%500
2607JOSEPH BURNSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1361%500
2608JOSHUA STEELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1368%500
2609JUAN GARCIA MONTIELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1374%500
2610JUAN MARTINEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1381%500
2611JUAN PINEDAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1387%500
2612JUDITH ROGERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1394%500
2613JULIE HAYWARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1400%500
2614JULIO DE LA CALVAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1407%500
2615KAI HOGREFEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1413%500
2616KAREN SPENCERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1420%500
2617KARIM SAMBRANAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1427%500
2618KEITH DU-ROSEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1433%500
2619KEN YIPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1440%500
2620KENT MCFADZIENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1446%500
2621KIERAN BREENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1453%500
2622KOUROSH MEHREGANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1459%500
2623KRESHNIK DELIUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1466%500
2624KUSHAL TULADHARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1472%500
2625LAURENCE CRIBBINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1479%500
2626LUCIO ZANON DI VALGIURATAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1486%500
2627LUIS FILIPEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1492%500
2628LUKE NEWMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1499%500
2629LUKE SWAFFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1505%500
2630LUKE WHEATLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1512%500
2631LYNNE COULSTOCKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1518%500
2632MAHESH GOBINDRAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1525%500
2633MALCOLM SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1531%500
2634MANAN SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1538%500
2635MANEL MODOLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1545%500
2636MARCO BOSSIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1551%500
2637MAREK STOISKIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1558%500
2638MARIA SHOSTAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1564%500
2639MARIA STACYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1571%500
2640MARIO FERREIRAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1577%500
2641MARK ALLCHINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1584%500
2642MARK FLOYDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1590%500
2643MARK GWYNNEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1597%500
2644MARK KINGSMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1603%500
2645MARTIN ADESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1610%500
2646MARTIN DINOVA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1617%500
2647MATT HANNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1623%500
2648MATTHEW FRETWELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1630%500
2649MATTHEW LOCKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1636%500
2650MATTHEW STYLIANOUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1643%500
2651MAUNG HTUNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1649%500
2652MAXIM TANNAHILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1656%500
2653MAXWELL WARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1662%500
2654MEHDI OMRANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1669%500
2655MICHAEL JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1676%500
2656MICHAEL ORMSTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1682%500
2657MICHAEL PEATMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1689%500
2658MICHALIS PEKRISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1695%500
2659MICHELE D'ALIESSIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1702%500
2660MICRO DANESIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1708%500
2661MITCHELL BRADLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1715%500
2662MOTHISH BAKTHAVATSALUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1721%500
2663NATALIA LEZHNEVAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1728%500
2664NICHOLAS BUNCHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1734%500
2665NICHOLAS GODDARD-PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1741%500
2666NICHOLAS HEWISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1748%500
2667NICHOLAS TENHUEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1754%500
2668NICK KOHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1761%500
2669NICK RANDALLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1767%500
2670NIGEL BAREHAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1774%500
2671NIKHIL MUKHIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1780%500
2672OLIVER LINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1787%500
2673OLUWATOYIN AGUNBIADEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1793%500
2674PABLO TORRALBO RODRIGUEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1800%500
2675PANAYIOTIS HAPSIDESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1807%500
2676PATRICK OPOOSUNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1813%500
2677PAUL FLINDERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1820%500
2678PAUL HUSSELBEEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1826%500
2679PAUL JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1833%500
2680PAUL MOCKUSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1839%500
2681PAUL O'FLAHERTYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1846%500
2682PEISAN E.A Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1852%500
2683PETER COXA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1859%500
2684PETER DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1866%500
2685PETER DEAVESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1872%500
2686PETER GRACEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1879%500
2687PETER O'HANLONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1885%500
2688PHILIP CHARNLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1892%500
2689PHILIP UNITTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1898%500
2690PRASANA MURTHIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1905%500
2691PRUE FREEMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1911%500
2692RADU ACSINIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1918%500
2693RAJEEV SHARMAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1924%500
2694REBECCA FADOJUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1931%500
2695RED AMPERSAND LTDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1938%500
2696RHEA WATERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1944%500
2697RICHARD ALLAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1951%500
2698RICHARD ARCKLESSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1957%500
2699RICHARD BRIGHTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1964%500
2700RICHARD DOBBSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1970%500
2701RICHARD SHARPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1977%500
2702RICHARD SIMPSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1983%500
2703RICHARD TURNERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1990%500
2704RICHARD YOUNGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.1997%500
2705RIVERO TRACRAZEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2003%500
2706ROBERT HAYWARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2010%500
2707ROBIN LANDROCKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2016%500
2708ROGER CRUDGEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2023%500
2709ROY BARTLETTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2029%500
2710RYAN CLARKEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2036%500
2711SAHIL BAHLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2042%500
2712SAM BENAMORA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2049%500
2713SANJEEV KUMARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2055%500
2714SARA ALLBRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2062%500
2715SARAH SHELLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2069%500
2716SCOTT MACKENZIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2075%500
2717SEBASTIAN PARKER-FITCHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2082%500
2718SEBASTIEN TAMANOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2088%500
2719SELVAVINAYAGAM VIRESWERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2095%500
2720SERGIO GUIDAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2101%500
2721SERGIO HERNANDEZ BABUNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2108%500
2722SERGIO MARTIN ESTESOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2114%500
2723SHAUN SCHIFFERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2121%500
2724SIMON CHIVERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2128%500
2725SIMON GRIER-JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2134%500
2726SIMON JEFFERISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2141%500
2727SIMON LUMSDENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2147%500
2728SIMON MCCORMICKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2154%500
2729SKIRMANTAS RIMKUSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2160%500
2730SONYA JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2167%500
2731SOPE AGBELUSIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2173%500
2732SOPHIA SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2180%500
2733STAMATIOS STAMATAPOULOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2187%500
2734STEFAN KUKULAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2193%500
2735STEPHEN HASSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2200%500
2736STEPHEN HITCHCOCKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2206%500
2737STEVE BESANTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2213%500
2738STEVE COYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2219%500
2739STEVEN CREEVYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2226%500
2740STUART HENRYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2232%500
2741SUKITHA KUNNAMAREDDIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2239%500
2742SUNIL FARMAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2245%500
2743SUZANNE BRAYLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2252%500
2744TENDAYI MUTONGWIZOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2259%500
2745THOMAS GLADWINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2265%500
2746THOMAS GWYNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2272%500
2747THOMAS LOVELACEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2278%500
2748THOMAS REGANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2285%500
2749THOMAS SIMPSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2291%500
2750TIAGO SANCHESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2298%500
2751TONY GILLETTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2304%500
2752UKTAM MATLABOVA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2311%500
2753URSULA RINIKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2318%500
2754VASKOR BASAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2324%500
2755VICTOR ROWLANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2331%500
2756VIKASH PAWA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2337%500
2757VLADIMIR PETROVA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2344%500
2758WALTER HUNZIKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2350%500
2759WAMAN KULKARNIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2357%500
2760WARWICK JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2363%500
2761WILLIAM MCGRATHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2370%500
2762WILLIAM PATMOREA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2376%500
2763WILLIAM SHERWINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2383%500
2764XAVIER QUAYZINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2390%500
2765XIAOJUAN FENGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2396%500
2766YADING SONGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2403%500
2767YAO NGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2409%500
2768YAU YICKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2416%500
2769YIANGO-GEORGE YIANGOULLISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2422%500
2770YOHAN TROUGOUBOFFA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2429%500
2771YULIA YAZVINSKAYAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2435%500
2772YURI MARIANOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2442%500
2773ZAAL NOJDOUMIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2449%500
2774ZIFENG WEIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2455%500
2775ZOE WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7120.0007%99.2462%500
2776ABBAS MOLEDINAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2468%500
2777ABDULLAH ALSUBAIEIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2475%500
2778ADAM LUKACKAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2481%500
2779ADAM SHIRLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2488%500
2780AILEEN CHEUNGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2494%500
2781AKINJUNMI ABODERINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2501%500
2782AKINWALE OLUSEYI OJOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2507%500
2783ALAN BEALA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2514%500
2784ALAN COLEMAN-SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2521%500
2785ALAN DUFFA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2527%500
2786ALAN SNOWDENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2534%500
2787ALASTAIR PRINGLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2540%500
2788ALBERTO ESPINOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2547%500
2789ALBERTO RIVEROA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2553%500
2790ALED WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2560%500
2791ALEJANDRO ROCHE CAGIGOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2566%500
2792ALESSIO FABIANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2573%500
2793ALEX APFELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2580%500
2794ALEX FLORESCUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2586%500
2795ALEX MARQUINA DOMENECHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2593%500
2796ALEXANDER HULLAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2599%500
2797ALEXANDER LINESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2606%500
2798ALEXANDER POTTIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2612%500
2799ALFRED GLIDDONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2619%500
2800ALISON JORDANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2625%500
2801ALLEN MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2632%500
2802AMAD CLAPHAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2638%500
2803AMARDEEP SINGHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2645%500
2804AMIR KAZMIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2652%500
2805AMOL NARKARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2658%500
2806AMRIK BHATTIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2665%500
2807ANDREA CATALUCCIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2671%500
2808ANDREA ROMANOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2678%500
2809ANDREW DONNELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2684%500
2810ANDREW LOFTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2691%500
2811ANDREW LUCASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2697%500
2812ANDREW NDIKOMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2704%500
2813ANDREW TULEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2710%500
2814ANDREW TYMMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2717%500
2815ANDY KILLORANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2724%500
2816ANNA EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2730%500
2817ANTHONY BRYANTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2737%500
2818APRIL LABBEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2743%500
2819APRIL STEPHENSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2750%500
2820ARMAND TERRULIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2756%500
2821ARMANDS MURNIEKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2763%500
2822ARRAN WHITNEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2769%500
2823ARVIND DESIKANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2776%500
2824ASHRAF M. KAZEEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2782%500
2825ATAM VERDIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2789%500
2826AUDREY COCHETA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2796%500
2827AUDRIUS GELEZINISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2802%500
2828BADEN HUGHESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2809%500
2829BADER ALMEERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2815%500
2830BARCLAY NICKELSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2822%500
2831BEN RELPHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2828%500
2832BEN TICHBANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2835%500
2833BERTRAND RECORDIERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2841%500
2834BHAV KOTECHAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2848%500
2835BORIS HRISTOVA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2854%500
2836BRIAN BRADYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2861%500
2837BRIAN FORDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2868%500
2838BRIAN GRAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2874%500
2839BRONEK CARRA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2881%500
2840CAMILO BETANCUR ACOSTAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2887%500
2841CANDIA PETERSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2894%500
2842CARL RODRIGUESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2900%500
2843CARL THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2907%500
2844CARMEL BRYANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2913%500
2845CAROLINE LOCKEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2920%500
2846CATHERINE STEWARTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2927%500
2847CATHERINE TODDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2933%500
2848CHARLES CURSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2940%500
2849CHRIS BEVERIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2946%500
2850CHRIS BRYDENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2953%500
2851CHRIS FONGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2959%500
2852CHRISTINE CRAWLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2966%500
2853CHRISTINE SCHMOLZLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2972%500
2854CHRISTOPHER CONNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2979%500
2855CHRISTOPHER HUNTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2985%500
2856CHRISTOPHER JOLLIFFEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2992%500
2857CHRISTOPHER LEARYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.2999%500
2858CHRISTOPHER MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3005%500
2859CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3012%500
2860CHRISTOPHER STIRLANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3018%500
2861CHRISTOPHER SZPAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3025%500
2862CHRISTOPHER TYREMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3031%500
2863CIARAN BROOKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3038%500
2864CLAIRE DONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3044%500
2865COLIN GILFILLANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3051%500
2866COLIN HARRISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3057%500
2867CORIN NICHOLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3064%500
2868CORY BLACKMOREA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3071%500
2869CRISTIAN BROWNLEEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3077%500
2870D. THOMSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3084%500
2871DALE WRIGHTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3090%500
2872DAN MIDGLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3097%500
2873DAN WISEMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3103%500
2874DANIEL MIJAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3110%500
2875DANIEL PARSONSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3116%500
2876DANIEL PHILIP DAWESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3123%500
2877DANIEL RICHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3129%500
2878DANIEL SPERLINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3136%500
2879DANIELE VIAPPIANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3143%500
2880DANSON NJOKAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3149%500
2881DARREN GRIFFINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3156%500
2882DARREN HIGGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3162%500
2883DARREN JOINTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3169%500
2884DAVE BAXTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3175%500
2885DAVID ABRAHAMOVITCHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3182%500
2886DAVID ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3188%500
2887DAVID CARPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3195%500
2888DAVID HAYWOOD SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3201%500
2889DAVID MICHAEL LINFORDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3208%500
2890DAVID NEFSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3215%500
2891DAVID NORTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3221%500
2892DAVID PROBERTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3228%500
2893DAVID SNELGARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3234%500
2894DENZIL HOFFLANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3241%500
2895DIONISIJS MARKOVSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3247%500
2896DIRK FROHNERTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3254%500
2897DOROTA CRONINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3260%500
2898ENRICO CATANIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3267%500
2899EWAN MACLEODA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3274%500
2900FADI DAGHERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3280%500
2901FINN BROOKEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3287%500
2902FRED MCCORMACKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3293%500
2903GABBY HEGERTYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3300%500
2904GABRIELE RAMPINELLIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3306%500
2905GARETH MCCHLERYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3313%500
2906GARRY TETLOWA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3319%500
2907GARY SIMMONSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3326%500
2908GAURAV SHRESTHAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3332%500
2909GEDIMINAS MISKINISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3339%500
2910GEERT VAN DER ELSTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3346%500
2911GEOFFREY BISHOPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3352%500
2912GEOFFREY HARTLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3359%500
2913GEOFFREY WILDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3365%500
2914GEORGE SHEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3372%500
2915GILES RANGERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3378%500
2916HAIDE HONGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3385%500
2917HARRIETT BRANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3391%500
2918HELENA GURNEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3398%500
2919HURSH MEHTAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3404%500
2920IAIN MORRISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3411%500
2921IAN ATKINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3418%500
2922IAN MUDGEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3424%500
2923INGMAR ZACHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3431%500
2924INVETEA ABA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3437%500
2925JACQUI BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3444%500
2926JAMES BAKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3450%500
2927JAMES BEATTIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3457%500
2928JAMES HARTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3463%500
2929JAMES KINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3470%500
2930JAMES MARCHANTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3476%500
2931JAMES RUTHERFORDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3483%500
2932JAMES WHITINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3490%500
2933JAMES WHITTINGTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3496%500
2934JAMES WOODA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3503%500
2935JAYNE BANGERTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3509%500
2936JERINA JAGDEOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3516%500
2937JESSICA WAX-EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3522%500
2938JINMING SUNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3529%500
2939JODY OSMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3535%500
2940JOE ALLISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3542%500
2941JOE PATTINSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3548%500
2942JOE SCHIAVONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3555%500
2943JOHN BELGROVEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3562%500
2944JOHN COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3568%500
2945JOHN HAUTZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3575%500
2946JOHN HENLY HOBDAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3581%500
2947JOHN ROACHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3588%500
2948JOHN TOWNLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3594%500
2949JONATHAN MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3601%500
2950JONATHAN MUNDAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3607%500
2951JONATHAN WOHLTERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3614%500
2952JOSE ANTONIO GAVILAN PEDRAZAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3621%500
2953JOSE CARLOS MINARRO GILA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3627%500
2954JOSHUA FERDINANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3634%500
2955JOSHUA SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3640%500
2956JULIAN DIGGLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3647%500
2957JUN HUI GOHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3653%500
2958KALPESH BULSARAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3660%500
2959KARIM QAZI-FAZLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3666%500
2960KATHIE TREENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3673%500
2961KATHLEEN DEFABRIZIOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3679%500
2962KATHRYN COXA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3686%500
2963KATHRYN DOWLATHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3693%500
2964KEITH HUSSELBEEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3699%500
2965KEITH VICKERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3706%500
2966KEITH WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3712%500
2967KENNETH HEUNGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3719%500
2968KENNETH HICKLINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3725%500
2969KENNETH SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3732%500
2970KEVAN BRETTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3738%500
2971KEVIN PROCTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3745%500
2972KIM GORDON-BATESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3751%500
2973KONRAD BIERNACKIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3758%500
2974KYLE MARSHALLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3765%500
2975LALJI VEKARIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3771%500
2976LAURA WINTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3778%500
2977LAURENS VAN DER SCHOOTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3784%500
2978LAWRENCE HUGHESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3791%500
2979LEON RODINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3797%500
2980LISA SMITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3804%500
2981LLYR JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3810%500
2982LOIS LEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3817%500
2983LOUISA STEVENSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3823%500
2984LUIGI LAZZINIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3830%500
2985LUIS CERVERA MONTENEGROA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3837%500
2986MACIEJ PIOTROWICZA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3843%500
2987MAHESH CHOUDHARIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3850%500
2988MALCOLM RAMSAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3856%500
2989MANOJ SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3863%500
2990MARCO MIRABELLAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3869%500
2991MARCO NARDINIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3876%500
2992MARIA LUISA DI PINTOA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3882%500
2993MARK CRAWLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3889%500
2994MARK FIRMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3895%500
2995MARK ILIFFEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3902%500
2996MARK LEWISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3909%500
2997MARTIN MORRISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3915%500
2998MARTIN ODAINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3922%500
2999MARTIN O'NEILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3928%500
3000MARTOS RODRIGO DUPLEICH ULLOAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3935%500
3001MARVIN TEWARRIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3941%500
3002MARY MONTEITHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3948%500
3003MATANDUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3954%500
3004MATHIEU FANTINIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3961%500
3005MATTHEW ELLIOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3968%500
3006MATTHEW HICKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3974%500
3007MATTHEW HOWELLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3981%500
3008MATTHEW LONGFIELDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3987%500
3009MATTHEW LOWEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.3994%500
3010MATTHEW STEEPLESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4000%500
3011MAURI LEHTINENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4007%500
3012MAURICE DEUSSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4013%500
3013MAURICE SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4020%500
3014MAURO BELLIDO RIBESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4026%500
3015MAXIME LEVEAUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4033%500
3016MERIH OZBALCIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4040%500
3017MICHAEL MAULLINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4046%500
3018MICHAEL NEWLANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4053%500
3019MICHAEL OGUNLANAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4059%500
3020MICHAEL PERRYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4066%500
3021MICHAEL SPRAGGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4072%500
3022MILKO PAVLOVA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4079%500
3023MINGFEI LUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4085%500
3024MOSES KISUBIKAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4092%500
3025MOSTYN WILSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4098%500
3026NAOUAL BELGRIRIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4105%500
3027NAVIN HOTCHANDANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4112%500
3028NEIL MANNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4118%500
3029NICHOLAS BOWNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4125%500
3030NICHOLAS HILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4131%500
3031NICHOLAS JEALA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4138%500
3032NICHOLAS WOOTTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4144%500
3033NICK HARTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4151%500
3034NICOLA BEVANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4157%500
3035NICOLA HOWARD-JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4164%500
3036NICOLAS DE LOVINFOSSEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4170%500
3037NICOLAS PEDELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4177%500
3038NICOLE BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4184%500
3039NIKOLAOS CHRYSOVALANTIS SOULITZISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4190%500
3040NIKOLAOS PAPADELLISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4197%500
3041NILTON LIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4203%500
3042OLIVIER SHEPHEARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4210%500
3043PAMELA HOWELLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4216%500
3044PANCHENG YUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4223%500
3045PATRICE ZHANGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4229%500
3046PAUL BAINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4236%500
3047PAUL CAMPYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4243%500
3048PAUL HEIGHESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4249%500
3049PAUL LANGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4256%500
3050PAUL THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4262%500
3051PAVEL STICHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4269%500
3052PETER GILPINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4275%500
3053PETER PETTIFORA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4282%500
3054PETER SIEKELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4288%500
3055PETER SUTHERLANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4295%500
3056PHILIP JENNINGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4301%500
3057PRASANNA KERURA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4308%500
3058PRAVIN PATELA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4315%500
3059PRUDENCE FREEMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4321%500
3060PUJA TRIVEDIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4328%500
3061QUAY CHUA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4334%500
3062RASHEEDA SHAMSIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4341%500
3063RICHARD CAMPBELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4347%500
3064RICHARD KELMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4354%500
3065RICHARD LYNESSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4360%500
3066RICHARD POSNERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4367%500
3067RICHARD PRESTON-WHYTEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4373%500
3068RICKY NEAULTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4380%500
3069RIKHAV SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4387%500
3070ROB CARRADIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4393%500
3071ROBERT JENNINGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4400%500
3072ROBIN COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4406%500
3073ROBIN VAN LINGENA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4413%500
3074ROGER CLARKEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4419%500
3075RONALD REEVESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4426%500
3076RUPERT ANDERTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4432%500
3077RUSSELL COUSINSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4439%500
3078RUSSELL WAREINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4445%500
3079SAILESH CHANDRASEKARANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4452%500
3080SAJJAD JETHAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4459%500
3081SAJNI SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4465%500
3082SAM HICKLINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4472%500
3083SAM WAPLESA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4478%500
3084SAMUEL MASONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4485%500
3085SANDRA BROOKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4491%500
3086SANJAY FOKEERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4498%500
3087SARAH JORDANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4504%500
3088SCOTT SUMMERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4511%500
3089SEAN MYLODA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4517%500
3090SERGIO CABANES ROSELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4524%500
3091SHAUN OTOOLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4531%500
3092SHIVA PRASAD SHIVAPRABHA KRISHNAPILLAIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4537%500
3093SIDHARTHA SHARMAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4544%500
3094SIMON HEWITTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4550%500
3095SIMON LAKEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4557%500
3096SIMON RALPHSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4563%500
3097SIMON WITHAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4570%500
3098STELLA WEBBA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4576%500
3099STEPHEN BYRNEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4583%500
3100STEPHEN CRAIG-MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4590%500
3101STEPHEN DOEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4596%500
3102STEPHEN HOAREA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4603%500
3103STEPHEN LEASKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4609%500
3104STEVE BAKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4616%500
3105STEVE LEGGETTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4622%500
3106STEWART PRICEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4629%500
3107STUART CRISPA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4635%500
3108STUART DAVISA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4642%500
3109STUART WILKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4648%500
3110SUBHAM RAKSHITA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4655%500
3111SUJEET SANZGIRIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4662%500
3112SYLVAIN PIGNETA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4668%500
3113THOMAS HAGUEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4675%500
3114THOMAS KERMODEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4681%500
3115THOMAS MAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4688%500
3116THOMAS MEAKINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4694%500
3117THOMAS WHITBROOKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4701%500
3118TIM HARMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4707%500
3119TIMOTHY CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4714%500
3120TIMOTHY HORNA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4720%500
3121TIMOTHY THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4727%500
3122TINA JUNE BOWMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4734%500
3123TINGTING HEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4740%500
3124TOBY ALLEBONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4747%500
3125TOM LAWLORA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4753%500
3126TOMAS HEALYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4760%500
3127TREVOR GOODYEARA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4766%500
3128TRISTAN BRAMLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4773%500
3129TSUN WAI CALVIN JORA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4779%500
3130VANESSA JACOBSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4786%500
3131VANI RAVINDRANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4792%500
3132VERNON WALKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4799%500
3133VERONIQUE BARBOSAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4806%500
3134VIJAY SIANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4812%500
3135VLADIMIR BORODINA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4819%500
3136VYTAUTAS KUBILIUSA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4825%500
3137WILL CARNOCHANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4832%500
3138WILLIAM COLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4838%500
3139WILLIAM KEASTA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4845%500
3140XAVIER LEPRETREA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4851%500
3141YATIN VADHIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4858%500
3142YOGENDRA PAHARIYAA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4864%500
3143YUN CHANA Ordinary or B Investment1,7110.0007%99.4871%500
3144ALEXANDER DAWSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,7100.0007%99.4878%500
3145NICOLA PIERCYA Ordinary or B Investment1,7100.0007%99.4884%500
3146LLOYD BRINAA Ordinary or B Investment1,6500.0006%99.4890%482
3147GORDON CHUNGA Ordinary or B Investment1,6430.0006%99.4897%480
3148PAUL ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment1,6200.0006%99.4903%473
3149ANDREW GREENA Ordinary or B Investment1,5740.0006%99.4909%460
3150DAVID FISHERA Ordinary or B Investment1,5410.0006%99.4915%450
3151ABHINAV GUPTAA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4921%450
3152CHRIS UNDERHILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4927%450
3153CRAIG PAYNEA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4933%450
3154FEKRI HACHEDA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4938%450
3155JON MURPHYA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4944%450
3156KIRILL TRUSHKOA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4950%450
3157MAIREAD GRIMLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4956%450
3158MARTIN JACKA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4962%450
3159MARY MANNA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4968%450
3160ROBERT KEMPA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4974%450
3161STEVEN HOYA Ordinary or B Investment1,5400.0006%99.4980%450
3162ANDREW HALDANEA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.4985%435
3163DANIEL BIRDA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.4991%435
3164EDMOND CURTINA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.4997%435
3165FIONA ROSSA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5002%435
3166JURAJ ZELOA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5008%435
3167MARK DE MALLET MORGANA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5014%435
3168MIKE BOSTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5020%435
3169MITUL PATELA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5025%435
3170NICHOLAS LIPINSKIA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5031%435
3171PAUL ROSSUMA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5037%435
3172ROBERT BROOKA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5042%435
3173RUSS ELIASA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5048%435
3174STEPHEN HAYESA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5054%435
3175SUMAIYA KHAKUA Ordinary or B Investment1,4900.0006%99.5059%435
3176ANDREW FRANZA Ordinary or B Investment1,4380.0006%99.5065%420
3177ALESSANDRO RAVANETTIA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5070%412
3178ALEXANDER BRADLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5076%412
3179BART BECKSA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5081%412
3180CHRIS THOMASA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5087%412
3181HUGH WATSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5092%412
3182HYWEL CURTISA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5097%412
3183KAREN DARBYA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5103%412
3184RICHARD UNDERHILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5108%412
3185SALOMON KONIGA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5114%412
3186SIMON EVILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,4100.0005%99.5119%412
3187BRYAN SIU TUNG CHEUNGA Ordinary or B Investment1,4030.0005%99.5124%410
3188ADAM HEDGESA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5130%400
3189ALEXANDER BURTENSHAWA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5135%400
3190ALPESH MAPARAA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5140%400
3191BALRAJ RAIA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5145%400
3192CHRISTOPHER HOLMESA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5151%400
3193CLARE GARDNERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5156%400
3194DANIEL COOPERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5161%400
3195EMILIO ALFONSO CARPIA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5166%400
3196FARID SASSIA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5171%400
3197FRANK BUTLERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5177%400
3198GIOVANNI AGOSTINO VISCOMIA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5182%400
3199HENNING RAUBENHEIMERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5187%400
3200HITESH KOTECHAA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5192%400
3201JACK MATTHEWMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5198%400
3202JAN HIMMIGHOFENA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5203%400
3203JANUS KODADEKA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5208%400
3204LEE DUNNA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5213%400
3205LIBOR GRAFNETRA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5219%400
3206MANISH GUPTAA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5224%400
3207MARTIN HOAREA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5229%400
3208MAURICE BENJAMINA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5234%400
3209MICHAEL FULLERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5240%400
3210MICHAEL HODGSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5245%400
3211MUIR ROBERTSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5250%400
3212NEIL BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5255%400
3213OLI MEDDINGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5261%400
3214ONORIODE EFIHA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5266%400
3215PAUL FORSTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5271%400
3216PETER ROBERTSA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5276%400
3217RICHARD HARVEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,3690.0005%99.5281%400
3218ALEKSANDRS TIMOFEJEVSA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5287%400
3219ALEXANDER FISHERA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5292%400
3220ALISTAIR SEDDONA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5297%400
3221ANDREW GEORGE PLUMBLYA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5302%400
3222BABAK YEGANEGY-BRUCKHOFFA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5308%400
3223CHETAN VASUDEVA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5313%400
3224GEORGE DUNKA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5318%400
3225GEORGE SAVVAS MARNEROSA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5323%400
3226IAN MALEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5329%400
3227JAIZKI ARTEAGABEITIA PEREAA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5334%400
3228JAKE WILLIS FLEMINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5339%400
3229JAMES MELVILLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5344%400
3230JOGESHWAR PREET SINGH KUCKREJAA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5350%400
3231JONATHAN HYDEA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5355%400
3232MARGARETA ZAKARA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5360%400
3233MUSADDIK PATELA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5365%400
3234PHILIP PARKA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5370%400
3235ROSS MUIRA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5376%400
3236SHANIL SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5381%400
3237SIMON HENRYA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5386%400
3238TERESA ANKINA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5391%400
3239THOMAS POOLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,3680.0005%99.5397%400
3240ANDY LYNAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,3000.0005%99.5402%380
3241JOHN LUGSDENA Ordinary or B Investment1,2660.0005%99.5406%370
3242ANTHONY BLISSA Ordinary or B Investment1,2540.0005%99.5411%366
3243STUART GREENA Ordinary or B Investment1,1990.0005%99.5416%350
3244BENOIT LAVEDEAUA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5420%350
3245BRENDAN SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5425%350
3246DHRUTI PATELA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5430%350
3247GERARDO LEMUSA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5434%350
3248KA YU YUENA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5439%350
3249LAURENCE MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5443%350
3250MIHIR THAKARA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5448%350
3251NICHOLAS TARLINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5453%350
3252PHILIP DAVIESA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5457%350
3253RAVIN AMINA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5462%350
3254SAGAR CHANDRASHEKHAR DANDEKARA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5466%350
3255SAUL CULLENA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5471%350
3256STEPHEN COLMANA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5475%350
3257VALENTIN NEDKOVA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5480%350
3258WILLIAM WESTA Ordinary or B Investment1,1980.0005%99.5485%350
3259ALAIN EGREA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5489%350
3260ALI WIJETUNGEA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5494%350
3261ARAD REISBERGA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5498%350
3262CAROLYN HONEYBUNA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5503%350
3263DAVID INGHAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5507%350
3264EVELINA SOLDATENKOA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5512%350
3265LORRAINE WHITEA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5517%350
3266PAOLO FAIAZZAA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5521%350
3267RICHARD OLIVER HOENICHA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5526%350
3268STEVEN MCCANNA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5530%350
3269SUTHARSAN FINTON JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment1,1970.0005%99.5535%350
3270ANEEL TAHIRA Ordinary or B Investment1,1300.0004%99.5539%330
3271DAVE ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,1300.0004%99.5544%330
3272EDWARD YEOA Ordinary or B Investment1,1300.0004%99.5548%330
3273JUAN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ DOMINGOA Ordinary or B Investment1,1290.0004%99.5552%330
3274IOULIA ISAACSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0960.0004%99.5556%320
3275JAMES BROWNA Ordinary or B Investment1,0960.0004%99.5561%320
3276ANA PAULA PEREIRAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0840.0004%99.5565%317
3277ARISTIDIS TSIOKOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0610.0004%99.5569%310
3278SYED RIZVIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0280.0004%99.5573%300
3279ADAM NADASKYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5577%300
3280ALASTAIR SHANDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5581%300
3281ALEX FERNANDEZ ALDANAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5585%300
3282ALEXANDER MATUSIAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5589%300
3283ANNA SZYMANOWSKAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5592%300
3284ANNELENE RAMONA MICHELLE CASPERSZA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5596%300
3285CALLUM RICHARDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5600%300
3286CARLOS LEGASPI PEREZA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5604%300
3287CHRIS CREWSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5608%300
3288CHRIS POOTSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5612%300
3289CLAUDIO CRISTALLIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5616%300
3290DANIEL JOHNSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5620%300
3291DARREN MULVIHILLA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5624%300
3292DUNCAN KEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5628%300
3293EMMANUEL BEGEREMA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5632%300
3294ENRIQUE FACI LOBERAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5636%300
3295ERIK SJOBERGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5640%300
3296ESTEBAN FRANCOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5644%300
3297GABRIELE PARAOSCHIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5647%300
3298GARY JONESA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5651%300
3299GRAHAM KENNYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5655%300
3300GUILLEM GIBERT GONZALEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5659%300
3301GUY KINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5663%300
3302JACINTO COLORADOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5667%300
3303JAMES MALLOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5671%300
3304JAMES RICHARDSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5675%300
3305JOAN IBORRA RUBIOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5679%300
3306JOBRIGHT PETERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5683%300
3307JONATHAN BERRYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5687%300
3308JONATHAN EDWARDSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5691%300
3309JOSE DA COSTAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5695%300
3310JOSE LEMOS MENDONCAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5699%300
3311JOSHUA NOWAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5702%300
3312KAPIL KERAIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5706%300
3313KEVIN ALLANA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5710%300
3314KINGSLEY GOMESA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5714%300
3315LEE FRASERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5718%300
3316LISA GOLDINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5722%300
3317LUKE HOODA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5726%300
3318MAI TRANGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5730%300
3319MARIA NARANCIOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5734%300
3320MARTYN GREGORYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5738%300
3321MAYUR UDERNANIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5742%300
3322MICHAEL DAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5746%300
3323MICHAEL PATERSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5750%300
3324MIKE SCOTTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5754%300
3325MOJCA HRABARA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5758%300
3326NATHALIE HOONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5761%300
3327NICHOLAS FLETCHERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5765%300
3328NICHOLAS MYINTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5769%300
3329NICHOLAS VON BROMSENA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5773%300
3330NIMAI VADGAMAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5777%300
3331PAUL DEAKINA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5781%300
3332PIERRE AUDINOSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5785%300
3333RICHARD CRAWFORDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5789%300
3334RYAN CABLEA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5793%300
3335SAMUEL BENTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5797%300
3336SANJIV SACHDEVA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5801%300
3337SHAFIQ AHMEDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5805%300
3338SIMANTINI JOGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5809%300
3339STEPHEN AYERSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5813%300
3340STOYCHO STOYCHEVA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5816%300
3341TAGORE RAMOUTARA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5820%300
3342TIMOTHY STEVENSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5824%300
3343TOM TOMSRA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5828%300
3344TOM WATTSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5832%300
3345TREVOR WESTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5836%300
3346VITEZSLAV SIDLOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5840%300
3347YASSER ALABDULKARIMA Ordinary or B Investment1,0270.0004%99.5844%300
3348ADAM WATSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5848%300
3349ALEXANDER CROWEA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5852%300
3350ALEXANDER MOFFATTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5856%300
3351ALI HAMEEDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5860%300
3352ANDREW BOASTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5864%300
3353ANDREW TAYLORA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5868%300
3354ANDREW THORPE-APPSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5871%300
3355ANTHONY NICHOLLSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5875%300
3356ARRON LEPPARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5879%300
3357BEN ARCHERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5883%300
3358CARL BISHOPA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5887%300
3359CHRIS HUTCHINGSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5891%300
3360DAMIAN LE GRESLEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5895%300
3361DANIEL CERRO TORRALBAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5899%300
3362DAVID JOSEPHA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5903%300
3363DYSON SPHEREA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5907%300
3364EMANUELE NEVIO STOPPAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5911%300
3365EMILIE LECLERCQA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5915%300
3366EVERT BOKMAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5919%300
3367FARRAH WASHASHA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5922%300
3368GARROD TREVERTONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5926%300
3369GRZEGORZ KRYCINSKIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5930%300
3370IVAN MUNSURIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5934%300
3371JAMES ATHAWESA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5938%300
3372JAMES PATERSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5942%300
3373JASON KERRA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5946%300
3374JAYNISH NAKERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5950%300
3375JOHN MCDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5954%300
3376JONATHAN ROJASA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5958%300
3377JONNY SMILLIEA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5962%300
3378JOSE SANCHEZA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5966%300
3379JULIA RAMSAYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5970%300
3380JUSTIN CHAINEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5974%300
3381KALEEM ALIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5977%300
3382KATHRYN WHITEA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5981%300
3383KENG NGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5985%300
3384MALCOLM CUMMINGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5989%300
3385MATSOSO MOKATIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5993%300
3386MATTHEW WOODWARDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.5997%300
3387MICHAEL CAMPBELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6001%300
3388MICHAEL OSTHOFFA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6005%300
3389MIGUEL GIL GARCIAA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6009%300
3390MILTS MILTIADOUSA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6013%300
3391OLIVER ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6017%300
3392OLIVER WENDELL BENIGNO MANALOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6021%300
3393OLUFEMI AKEREDOLUA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6025%300
3394P. BARBONISA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6028%300
3395PETER TEBBITTA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6032%300
3396REGAN ALIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6036%300
3397RICHARD BRAFIA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6040%300
3398ROSALYN HARRISONA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6044%300
3399RYAN CAMPBELLA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6048%300
3400SANDRA POTTERA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6052%300
3401SIMON BROCKEYA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6056%300
3402STEPHEN HAMMONDA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6060%300
3403SZE LING FIONA TAMA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6064%300
3404THOMAS HINISA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6068%300
3405THOMAS LONGA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6072%300
3406TIM MAKA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6076%300
3407TOBIAS CHANG PICOA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6080%300
3408WAYNE HENSHAWA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6083%300
3409WILL YATESA Ordinary or B Investment1,0260.0004%99.6087%300
3410THOMAS ANDREAS VALENTINSENA Ordinary or B Investment1,0250.0004%99.6091%300
3411GEMMA TURON COMASA Ordinary or B Investment9590.0004%99.6095%280
3412JULIE TETRAULTA Ordinary or B Investment9580.0004%99.6099%280
3413DAVID GREENA Ordinary or B Investment9240.0004%99.6102%270
3414WILLIAM SHEPHERDA Ordinary or B Investment9120.0003%99.6106%266
3415DANIEL BEDDOWSA Ordinary or B Investment8900.0003%99.6109%260
3416FRANCISCO ALVAREZ SOBREDOA Ordinary or B Investment8900.0003%99.6112%260
3417JANET GREENHALGHA Ordinary or B Investment8900.0003%99.6116%260
3418QIANKAI YANGA Ordinary or B Investment8890.0003%99.6119%260
3419ABHINAV DAWARA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6123%250
3420ADAM RUSSELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6126%250
3421ADITYA SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6129%250
3422ALASDAIR SHEPHERDA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6132%250
3423ALEX PANGA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6136%250
3424ALEXANDER PALMERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6139%250
3425ALISTAIR VINCEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6142%250
3426ANAS INJARIEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6145%250
3427ANDREAS DIAMANTIDISA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6149%250
3428ANDREW BRUCEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6152%250
3429ANDREW VELASCOA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6155%250
3430ANKUR SHARMAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6159%250
3431ARLO GUNERATNE BRYERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6162%250
3432ASHLEY MALSTERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6165%250
3433BAPTISTE DEBRABANTA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6168%250
3434BRIAN TARRANTA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6172%250
3435CHARLES PARKINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6175%250
3436CHARLIE DE RUSETTA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6178%250
3437CHINEDU CHIANAKWALAMA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6182%250
3438COLIN ANDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6185%250
3439COLIN LOWA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6188%250
3440COLIN MURRAYA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6191%250
3441COLIN RUSSELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6195%250
3442CRAIG MALLOYA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6198%250
3443DAMIAN PRITCHARDA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6201%250
3444DANIEL GAVINOA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6204%250
3445DARREN HEWITSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6208%250
3446DARREN PARISHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6211%250
3447DAVID CLARKA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6214%250
3448DAVID JEALA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6218%250
3449DAVID KHURTSIDZEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6221%250
3450DAVID LARKINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6224%250
3451DAVID WALLISA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6227%250
3452DEBRA CHEETHAMA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6231%250
3453DENALI ENNSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6234%250
3454EMMA BELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6237%250
3455ERIC LEVASSORA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6240%250
3456ETIENNE BURGERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6244%250
3457FOLAKE SHASANYAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6247%250
3458GARY MACDONALDA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6250%250
3459GARY VURNUMA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6254%250
3460GILES HUMPHRIESA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6257%250
3461GIOVANNI SCHMITT SALVADORA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6260%250
3462HARDEEP KHANGURAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6263%250
3463HARRIET NASHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6267%250
3464IAIN RANSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6270%250
3465IVAN GONZALEZA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6273%250
3466JACK GEMMELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6277%250
3467JAMES PEARCEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6280%250
3468JENS GEORGA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6283%250
3469JERZY TENDYRAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6286%250
3470JIM IRVINEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6290%250
3471JOAN ANDERSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6293%250
3472JOAQUIM PLAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6296%250
3473JOEL STRAVENSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6299%250
3474JONATHAN COLEMANA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6303%250
3475JONATHAN RUGGA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6306%250
3476JOSEPH WASNOCKA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6309%250
3477KATHY ADAMSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6313%250
3478KENNETH MCCUE-DICKA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6316%250
3479KEVIN ROBINSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6319%250
3480KOHIL PATELA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6322%250
3481KUMAR GHOSHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6326%250
3482LEE O'DONNELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6329%250
3483LEE SINKINSONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6332%250
3484LLOYE-MARIE FULLERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6335%250
3485LUCA TORCHIOA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6339%250
3486MANDEEP GILLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6342%250
3487MARC LABBETTA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6345%250
3488MICHAEL GILLIGANA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6349%250
3489NATHAN COLLINSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6352%250
3490NICHOLAS PARTRIDGEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6355%250
3491NICKY MILLERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6358%250
3492NICOLAS RIVIEREA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6362%250
3493NIGEL SARGEANTA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6365%250
3494NILESH SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6368%250
3495PAUL ATKINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6371%250
3496PAUL BLACKBURNA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6375%250
3497PAUL CARVOSSOA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6378%250
3498PAUL CLINTONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6381%250
3499PAUL QUINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6385%250
3500PAUL WILLIAMSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6388%250
3501PEI WUA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6391%250
3502PETER GRENFELLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6394%250
3503PHILIP BURNSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6398%250
3504PHILLIP LOSTYA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6401%250
3505PREMJITH PRAHLADA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6404%250
3506RADOSLAV TRENEVA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6408%250
3507RAJESH SAINIA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6411%250
3508RICHARD CHAMBERSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6414%250
3509RICHARD GOODYA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6417%250
3510RICHARD MENEARA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6421%250
3511RICHARD MENZIESA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6424%250
3512RICK NEWTONA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6427%250
3513ROB COWEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6430%250
3514ROBDEEP SANGHAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6434%250
3515ROBERT CANNANA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6437%250
3516ROBERT INDERA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6440%250
3517ROBERT MONKA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6444%250
3518ROBERT SPAINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6447%250
3519ROBINA CHATWINA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6450%250
3520RUPESH SATAMA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6453%250
3521RYAN BOWDA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6457%250
3522SAM PUPPELA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6460%250
3523SAMI MZIUA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6463%250
3524SAMUEL ELLISA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6466%250
3525SEBASTIAN NAVARRO-SOTO MINGUEZA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6470%250
3526SHEILA PENA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6473%250
3527SIDDHAANT MEHTAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6476%250
3528SIMON CLODEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6480%250
3529SIMON PAYNEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6483%250
3530SIXTO BENITEZA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6486%250
3531STEPHEN CADMANA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6489%250
3532STEPHEN MASSINGHAMA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6493%250
3533SUHAYL DADABHAIA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6496%250
3534TEJ SHAHA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6499%250
3535THOMAS STILLA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6503%250
3536TIMOTHY BURDENA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6506%250
3537TIMOTHY FIELDINGA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6509%250
3538TIMOTHY JAMESA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6512%250
3539TOM RYEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6516%250
3540TOM WALLISA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6519%250
3541VISHAL WILDEA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6522%250
3542WILLIAM BINKSA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6525%250
3543YUSSUF LAGUDAA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6529%250
3544ZAKARIA DJOUDIA Ordinary or B Investment8560.0003%99.6532%250
3545ADAM EWARTA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6535%250
3546ADAM THOMPSONA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6539%250
3547ADEL SAUDIA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6542%250
3548ADELEKE YAKUBUA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6545%250
3549AHMAD WASEEMA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6548%250
3550AIDAN PHILPOTTA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6552%250
3551ALAN SHERRATTA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6555%250
3552ALEXANDER COLESA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6558%250
3553ALEXANDER LOWA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6561%250
3554ANDREW LOCKWOODA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6565%250
3555ANDY ELLISA Ordinary or B Investment8550.0003%99.6568%250
3556ANGELO ZITOA Ordina